Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-85
Окончено
William Yoshida
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Joseph Domenico Gracie Judo USA
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-81
Окончено
Franklin Hobbs
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Theodore Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:19
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-92
Окончено
Stiles Deneault
Reding Martial Arts
Hussein Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:15
Boys Novice Age 15-16 Group A 74-78kg
(Day 1)
4-91
Окончено
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Joseph Diaz Discipleship Judo Won by Ippon - 00:57
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-77
Окончено
Alejandro Flores
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Unknown User Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 0-120 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kayla Landers
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Walkover
Micha Anderson Louisiana Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-82
Окончено
Patrick Rodriguez
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Carson Mills Welcome Mat Judo Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-93
Окончено
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Quinn Brasseux Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-78
Окончено
Carmelo Diaz
Fort Worth Judo Club
Serge Amisi Bongibo Kai judo Won by Ippon - 00:20
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 161+ pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
4-93
Окончено
Rachael Hill
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Daniella Allel Combat Concepts Academy
Boys Age 13-14 Group C 53-57kg
(Day 1)
3-96
Окончено
Manuel Medrano
Universal Judo Club
Nathanael Seeland GroundDwellers JJA Won by Ippon - 00:20
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-88
Окончено
Gabriel Carpio
Okuri Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Joaquin Gonzales Becerra Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-79
Окончено
Ankit Shah
Texas A&M Judo Team
Oren Landry Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:53
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-86
Окончено
Joseph Domenico
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Emory Compton Reding Martial Arts
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-101
Окончено
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Katie Carey Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-89
Окончено
Luciano Pablos
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:31
John Race Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-83
Окончено
Andy Bui
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Hansokumake - 03:15
Carlos Henriquez Pablo Silva BJJ
Boys Age 11-12 Group D 55-58kg
(Day 1)
3-97
Окончено
Derrick Coronado
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Joshua Davlatov
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 141-160 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-104
Окончено
Kayleigh Escudero
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Brittney Chapman Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 161+ pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
4-94
Окончено
Daniella Allel
Combat Concepts Academy
Luz Lemus Hernandez Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy Won by Ippon - 01:18
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-84
Окончено
Majeed Khan
Universal Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Nathan Le Texas A&M Judo Team
Senior Elite / Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
4-95
Окончено
Atteeb Javed
Tech Martial Arts Club
Lawson Jackson Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:53
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-80
Окончено
Tyler Mcstravick
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Hansokumake - 03:30
Altynbek Tangirbergen Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-91
Окончено
David Rumbaoa
Jefferson City Judo Club
Gerardo Jr Ibarra Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:14
Boys Age 13-14 Group D 61-62kg
(Day 1)
3-100
Окончено
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:19
Luke Mitchell Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-81
Окончено
Antonio Pena
Universal Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Mamdouh Nagy Universal Judo
Boys Age 13-14 Group E 64-68kg
(Day 1)
3-102
Окончено
Noe Mesa
Okuri Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Anthony Ramirez MSHQ Judo
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-92
Окончено
Ryan Jablon
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Dallas Canales Tech Martial Arts Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group F 75-78kg
(Day 1)
3-104
Окончено
Gabriel Wilson
USA Stars Foundation
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Francisco Coronado Becerra Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-82
Окончено
Alejandro Flores
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Serge Amisi Bongibo Kai judo
Boys Age 11-12 Group D 55-58kg
(Day 1)
3-98
Окончено
Derrick Coronado
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Cambian Gonzalez Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 191-210 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-105
Окончено
Justin Zito
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Jared Allmon Ruben Martin Judo Training Center