Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I5-117
Acabado
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Kaci Tomomitsu Waiau Judo Club
Intl Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
I6-119
Acabado
Ivy Hunnell
Modesto Grappling and Judo
Kaleialohamaikalani Yasumura Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 01:58
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I4-144
Acabado
Sergey Karpov
CJ Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:48
Dagvabat Munkhbayar
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
I3-108
Acabado
Ruby Nguyen
Bojuka Ryu
Marina Koida Hawaii Tenri Judo Won by Ippon - 01:35
Intl Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I5-118
Acabado
Briley Tolentino
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Mara Anderson Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I4-145
Acabado
Xzavier Tixier
Gracie Judo USA
Batzorig Shinebayar No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 01:13
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-147
Acabado
Benedict Jeong
LA JUDO CLUB
Dallas Robinson SouthWest Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 00:30
Intl Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Day 1)
I1-118
Acabado
David Vinner
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Wazari - 06:03
Timothy Consunji Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I4-146
Acabado
Victor Nogami
Nakano Judo Academy
Won by Decision
Jacob Yang LA JUDO CLUB
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I6-126
Acabado
Gage Rodgers
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Kekoa Yasuda Bojuka Ryu
Intl Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Day 1)
I1-119
Acabado
Thor Guerrero
Hawaii Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Daniel Mendoza Tri-City Judo
Intl Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I5-119
Acabado
Kalila Mitchell
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 02:37
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-103
Acabado
Draezyn Tanaka
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:18
Skylor Chan Seiei Judo Club
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I4-147
Acabado
Unknown User
LA JUDO CLUB
Vahagn Ghazaryan Hayastan Judo Won by Ippon - 03:05
Intl Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Day 1)
I2-138
Acabado
Oyumandal Enkhbold
Ulziisaikhan Gal Erdene Berkeley Genco Judo Club Won by Wazari - 05:41
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-113
Acabado
Kota Hase
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:44
Derick Thomas,III Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Intl Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Day 1)
I1-120
Acabado
Braeden Fukuda
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:12
Geordie Van Witbeck Blue Line Judo
Intl Novice Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I5-110
Acabado
Said Fevziyev
Dynamo sports club
Stephan Yamalyan Hayastan Judo Won by Ippon - 01:31
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I4-149
Acabado
Navi Almond
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Davit Hovhannisyan Kenam's Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:38
Intl Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
I6-120
Acabado
Dakota Hull
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Cameron Hibbard Tri-Valley Judo
Intl Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I5-120
Acabado
Marinn Wolf
Modesto Grappling and Judo
Olivia Vignere Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:21
Intl Novice Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I3-109
Acabado
Xavier Weiss
CJ Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Lyova Gevorgyan Glendale Judo Academy
Intl Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
I6-121
Acabado
Ekaterina Kirillova
Carolinas American Judo Association
Kaleialohamaikalani Yasumura Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:49
Intl Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
I2-131
Acabado
Gavin Tsukiyama
Harbor Judo Dojo
Isaiah Barillas Ryoku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:17
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I6-127
Acabado
Zachary Babel
DeLeon Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Oren Landry Louisiana Judo Club
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I4-148
Acabado
Sergey Karpov
CJ Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Gabriel Borisch Tri-City Judo
Intl Novice Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I1-128
Acabado
Edil Edilyan
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 02:33
Baron VaughanChaldy Lakeland Judo Club
Intl Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I5-121
Acabado
Molly Willard
Lakeland Judo Club
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:28
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I6-131
Acabado
Kekoa Yasuda
Bojuka Ryu
Oleksandr Nyzhnyk Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:59
Intl Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I5-122
Acabado
Maya Rose Deangelo
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Mara Anderson Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I6-130
Acabado
Gage Rodgers
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Oren Landry Louisiana Judo Club
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I3-112
Acabado
Brendan Kuwabara
Hawaii Judo Academy
Yoav Kogan CJ Judo Won by Ippon - 01:15