Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Bantam 1 Male / Under 18kg
(Day 1)
I2-1
Acabado
Keanu Moncher
Valley Judo Institute
Ryker Puahala Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:11
Intl Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I4-1
Acabado
Daniel Yupyn
European Judo Academy
Edward Zalinyan Glendale Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:36
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I3-1
Acabado
Viola Lantz
Gracie Judo USA
Maya Marin Harbor Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:10
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
I6-1
Acabado
Abby Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Maribelle Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club
Intl Bantam 1 Male / Over 22kg
(Day 1)
I5-1
Acabado
Ethan Goodwin
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Johan Kim LA JUDO CLUB
Intl Bantam 3 Female / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
I1-1
Acabado
Teagan Shannon
Taishi Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Terry Eum Guerreros Judo Club
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I5-4
Acabado
Jelisa Antolin
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Selah Im Hawaii Judo academy
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I3-2
Acabado
Naxi Li
Seiei Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
I5-6
Acabado
Davaabat Munkhbayar
Timofey Podroyko Team Sacramento Judo Won by Ippon - 01:29
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Day 1)
I3-7
Acabado
Iliyan Antonio Hoskins
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Liam Isaiah Laxamana Seiei Judo Club
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I6-4
Acabado
Atticus Daoang
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
JADEN PARK LA JUDO CLUB
Intl Bantam 5 Female / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I1-3
Acabado
Alina Shannon
Unaffiliated
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 02:09
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Day 1)
I3-8
Acabado
Andrey Petrovskiy
Seiei Judo Club
Igor Norinsky Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:07
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Day 1)
I2-6
Acabado
Jargal Amarbayar
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Stuart Hernandez LA JUDO CLUB Won by Hansokumake - 03:50
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
I4-11
Acabado
Armen Yeremyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Unknown User Berkeley Genco Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:46
Intl Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
I3-13
Acabado
Mariia Plotnikova
Dynamo sports club
Liza Sidorina Seiei Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:34
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Female / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
I2-4
Acabado
Abby Chagnaadorj
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Intl Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I2-9
Acabado
Adnan Mammadli
No Club/Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Cameron Bell Budokan judo school
Intl Bantam 1 Male / Over 22kg
(Day 1)
I5-2
Acabado
Ethan Goodwin
Johan Kim LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon - 02:32
Intl Bantam 5 Female / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I1-4
Acabado
Liv Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Shelby Fujii Hawaii Judo academy Won by Ippon - 02:09
Intl Bantam 1 Male / Under 18kg
(Day 1)
I2-2
Acabado
Keanu Moncher
Valley Judo Institute
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Ryker Puahala Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I5-5
Acabado
Jelisa Antolin
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Selah Im Hawaii Judo academy
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I3-4
Acabado
Maya Marin
Harbor Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:47
Naxi Li Seiei Judo Club
Intl Bantam 3 Female / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
I1-2
Acabado
Teagan Shannon
Taishi Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Terry Eum Guerreros Judo Club
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I6-5
Acabado
Alexander Abovyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Devin Nishimura Seiei Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:19
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I1-9
Acabado
Bryson Cilia-Tofukuji
Harbor Judo Dojo
Greg Kotandian Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:45
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
I4-13
Acabado
Luke Jordan
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Mamed Aziyeva USA Stars of Salt Lake City Won by Ippon - 03:19
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
I5-7
Acabado
Stuart Hernandez
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Hansokumake - 01:41
Khachik Levonyan Glendale Judo Academy
Intl Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I4-3
Acabado
Ayson Ruiz
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Daniel Yupyn European Judo Academy
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I1-10
Acabado
Mikhail Zulaev
Seiei Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Ryken Puahala Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Day 1)
I3-9
Acabado
Igor Norinsky
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Iliyan Antonio Hoskins Judo Ju-jitsu Madison Won by Ippon - 01:55
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
I6-2
Acabado
Abby Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Hadley McCleery Ippon Judo Dojo