Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Alexander Goro
European Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Ian Leffler Colton Brown Training Center
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 3 / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
Avery Decker
Top Game Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Emma Zevallos Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
3-51
Afgelopen
Zaurbek Khabalov
European Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Thomas Gill Shidokan
Bantam Exhibition Divisions / Male / Bantam 2 / Under 23 kg
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
Tiago Lopes
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Kosta Stellatos Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 6 / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
4-58
Afgelopen
Masho Sardanashvili
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:17
Lorelei Decker Top Game Martial Arts
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Over 44kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Afgelopen
Mason Matczak
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Dylan Alexander Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:31
Bantam Exhibition Divisions / Female / Bantam 2 / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
3-64
Afgelopen
Tiago Lopes
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Avery Decker Top Game Martial Arts
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 4 / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-58
Afgelopen
Emma Zevallos
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Bantam Exhibition Divisions / Male / Bantam 2 / Under 22kg
(Day 1)
4-60
Afgelopen
David Kalmanovsky
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Alexi Stellatos Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
2-64
Afgelopen
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Andrew Goldstein Wall to Wall Martial Arts
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Lucas Sinenko
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Owen Carney USA Stars East
Intermediate Novice Non Points / Male / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
2-78
Afgelopen
Alexander Khurgin
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:08
Aedan Cicchetti Judo Movement
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
3-54
Afgelopen
Danir Tugulchiev
DARFIGHT
Zaurbek Khabalov European Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:20
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-69
Afgelopen
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:21
Christopher Duran Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-63
Afgelopen
Uladzislau Kalala
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon
Victor Escalona Cranford JKC
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Over 52+kg
(Day 1)
4-72
Afgelopen
Rafail Kiyev
DARFIGHT
Landon Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Avak Olizarenko
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:42
Jayden Chappell Top Game Martial Arts
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
Cyrus Koukos
Cranford JKC
Daniel Korolyev DARFIGHT Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Bantam Exhibition Divisions / Male / Bantam 2 / Under 22kg
(Day 1)
4-61
Afgelopen
Alexi Stellatos
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Alexander Kundukhashvili Generation Judo club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-66
Afgelopen
Victor Escalona
Cranford JKC
Joseph Beda Kokushikai Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-65
Afgelopen
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:18
Uladzislau Kalala Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Intermediate Point Divisions / Female / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
4-74
Afgelopen
Viktoria Evdokimov
High Noon BJJ Team
Ksenia Oudovikine Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Bantam Exhibition Divisions / Female / Bantam 2 / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
3-65
Afgelopen
Tiago Lopes
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:16
Avery Decker Top Game Martial Arts
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Over 52+kg
(Day 1)
4-73
Afgelopen
Rafail Kiyev
DARFIGHT
Landon Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
1-57
Afgelopen
Elisey Luzgin
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 07:04
Michael Kosov Sword Judo Sambo Club
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Andy Polonskiy
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:42
Lucas Sinenko Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 3 / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Reya Sternlicht
Judo Kai of Fairfield
Rebecca Brekman DARFIGHT Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-67
Afgelopen
Jaxson Green
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Yauheni Kuchkou Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Over 44kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Afgelopen
Kevin Eyzaguirre
Cranford JKC
Mark Phillips Sport Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 3 / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Afgelopen
Emma Zevallos
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Mayia Kuchkova Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:18
Intermediate Novice Non Points / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
4-76
Afgelopen
Stepan Mossintsev
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
John Leonard Cranford JKC
Bantam Exhibition Divisions / Male / Bantam 2 / Under 23 kg
(Day 1)
1-55
Afgelopen
Kosta Stellatos
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Elliot Sanchez Freedom Academy