Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-88
Afgelopen
Zoe Zimmermann
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:29
Delgerzaya Galerdene Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-73
Afgelopen
Brayden Nakamura
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Hussein Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-83
Afgelopen
Gan-ulzii Nyambat
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Ernest Zakharian Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-80
Afgelopen
Erkhembayar Batkhishig
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Roman Bondari Seiei Judo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:58
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
I5-67
Afgelopen
Gen Kogure
Nakano Judo Academy
Aram Rafian Hayastan MMA Academy Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:35
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I4-100
Afgelopen
Ethan Boldbaatar
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Anthony-Thomas Kuhia Jr. Hawaii Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-101
Afgelopen
Avery Kadohiro
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:16
Taegan Escaba Hawaii Tenri Judo
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-74
Afgelopen
Irving Bicoy III
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:17
Sascha Lievano Griffin Judo
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-115
Afgelopen
Uruwa Abe
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:35
Hannah Ramirez Nakano Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-96
Afgelopen
KENJI KITAURA
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 03:58
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I1-80
Afgelopen
Aubrey Genereux
Kaiya Johnston SouthWest Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:31
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-80
Afgelopen
Joie Jackson
USA Stars Foundation
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:16
Intl Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-82
Afgelopen
Octavio DeOliveira
Pedro's Judo Center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:50
Munkhbagana Galsandamba
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-102
Afgelopen
Kelly Purevdorj
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Cheyann Hwang San Gabriel Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Intl Cadet Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I2-106
Afgelopen
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:52
Cole Crites Modesto Grappling and Judo
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I3-69
Afgelopen
Artur Martirosyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Micah Thai Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:16
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I5-76
Afgelopen
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Adriana Daoang Hawaii Tenri Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:25
Intl Novice Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I4-119
Afgelopen
Gan-ulzii Nyambat
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Sergei Abajyan Hayastan Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:39
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I5-77
Afgelopen
Reagan Mathers
SouthWest Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:55
Lydia Derbin Bojuka Ryu
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I1-81
Afgelopen
Grace Davis
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:14
Michelle Wilding Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-89
Afgelopen
Allison Garcia
Harbor Judo Dojo
Meena Phan San Gabriel Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:13
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-81
Afgelopen
Sofia Cordova
Hollywood Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Elmira Aziyeva USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-113
Afgelopen
Jayne Loo
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Angelina Willwerth Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-90
Afgelopen
Zoe Zimmermann
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Saoirse Iberri-Shea DC Fighters USA-Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:04
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I2-92
Afgelopen
Payton Lee
Unaffiliated
Temuulen Bayarjavkhlan No Club/Unaffiliated Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:18
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-82
Afgelopen
Chloe Obuhanych
Unaffiliated
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Marielle Keum Kokushikai Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Hailee Taylor
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brooklynne Tsukiyama Harbor Judo Dojo
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-103
Afgelopen
Taegan Escaba
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Cheyann Hwang San Gabriel Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-83
Afgelopen
Malia Manibog
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Candice Carandang San Jose Buddhist Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-104
Afgelopen
Cassie Itatani
San Jose Buddhist Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:36
Kelly Purevdorj Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-91
Afgelopen
Anna Kirillova
Carolinas American Judo Association
Mia Lee Unaffiliated Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 01:22
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-78
Afgelopen
Christopher Noah Cabato
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Khantenger Erdembilegt Seiei Judo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00