Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-88
終了
Zoe Zimmermann
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Delgerzaya Galerdene Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-73
終了
Brayden Nakamura
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Hussein Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-83
終了
Gan-ulzii Nyambat
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Ernest Zakharian Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:17
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-80
終了
Erkhembayar Batkhishig
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Roman Bondari Seiei Judo Club Won by Wazari - 00:58
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
I5-67
終了
Gen Kogure
Nakano Judo Academy
Aram Rafian Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Hansokumake - 02:35
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I4-100
終了
Ethan Boldbaatar
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Anthony-Thomas Kuhia Jr. Hawaii Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-101
終了
Avery Kadohiro
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Wazari - 03:16
Taegan Escaba Hawaii Tenri Judo
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-74
終了
Irving Bicoy III
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:17
Sascha Lievano Griffin Judo
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-115
終了
Uruwa Abe
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Hannah Ramirez Nakano Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-96
終了
KENJI KITAURA
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 03:58
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I1-80
終了
Aubrey Genereux
Kaiya Johnston SouthWest Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:31
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-80
終了
Joie Jackson
USA Stars Foundation
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:16
Intl Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-82
終了
Octavio DeOliveira
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Munkhbagana Galsandamba
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-102
終了
Kelly Purevdorj
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Cheyann Hwang San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Intl Cadet Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I2-106
終了
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Cole Crites Modesto Grappling and Judo
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I3-69
終了
Artur Martirosyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Micah Thai Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Won by Wazari - 02:16
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I5-76
終了
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Adriana Daoang Hawaii Tenri Judo Won by Ippon - 01:25
Intl Novice Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I4-119
終了
Gan-ulzii Nyambat
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Sergei Abajyan Hayastan Judo Won by Ippon - 02:39
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I5-77
終了
Reagan Mathers
SouthWest Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Lydia Derbin Bojuka Ryu
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I1-81
終了
Grace Davis
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Wazari - 03:14
Michelle Wilding Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-89
終了
Allison Garcia
Harbor Judo Dojo
Meena Phan San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Hansokumake - 02:13
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-81
終了
Sofia Cordova
Hollywood Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Elmira Aziyeva USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-113
終了
Jayne Loo
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Angelina Willwerth Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-90
終了
Zoe Zimmermann
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Saoirse Iberri-Shea DC Fighters USA-Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:04
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I2-92
終了
Payton Lee
Unaffiliated
Temuulen Bayarjavkhlan No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 02:18
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-82
終了
Chloe Obuhanych
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Marielle Keum Kokushikai Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
終了
Hailee Taylor
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Won by Walkover
Brooklynne Tsukiyama Harbor Judo Dojo
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-103
終了
Taegan Escaba
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Cheyann Hwang San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:44
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-83
終了
Malia Manibog
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Candice Carandang San Jose Buddhist Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-104
終了
Cassie Itatani
San Jose Buddhist Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Kelly Purevdorj Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-91
終了
Anna Kirillova
Carolinas American Judo Association
Mia Lee Unaffiliated Won by Hansokumake - 01:22
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-78
終了
Christopher Noah Cabato
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Khantenger Erdembilegt Seiei Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00