Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-105
완료됨
Seth Gould
Judo Alberta - Canada
Liam Kesler CJ Judo Won by Ippon - 00:11
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-119
완료됨
Jacob Arabov
Challenge Sports Club
Won by Ippon - 03:25
Edward Asiryan Kenams Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-120
완료됨
Elisey Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Nicolas Villa Judo Manitoba
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-125
완료됨
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Felipe Avila Budokan Judo School Won by Ippon - 01:13
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-119
완료됨
Silas Coughlan
Judo Alberta - Canada
Augusto Kuniyoshi Judo Celso Ogawa Won by Ippon - 02:40
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-126
완료됨
Alexander Abovyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Oscar Kadirov American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 01:17
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-106
완료됨
Matthew Schesnuik
JCC
Won by Wazari - 04:38
Atambay Asilbekov Kyrgyz Republic
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-112
완료됨
Jordan Johnson
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dylan De Jesus Action & Reaction MMA Won by Ippon
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-121
완료됨
Jared Navarro
Chief Pride Judo Club
Heinrich Hanada Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 03:07
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-127
완료됨
Arthur Vartanyan
Olymp Fight Club
Alexander Khurgin Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Wazari - 03:35
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-113
완료됨
Matthew Molchanov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Kolby Sanders Top Game Martial Arts
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-122
완료됨
Philip Boyko
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Anthony Farnot Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 02:20
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-128
완료됨
Gabriel Balanescu
USA Stars East
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Misha Minevich Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-128
완료됨
Oscar Kadirov
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcus Fung Cahill’s Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 03:10
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-120
완료됨
Young Rong Kim
Becerra Judo Club
Omar Arturo Echavarria Falcon Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:48
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-123
완료됨
Noah Sweeting
Jacob Arabov Challenge Sports Club Won by Ippon - 00:39
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-114
완료됨
Luka Tsikarishvili
DARFIGHT
Stephan Yamalyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Ippon - 03:53
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-107
완료됨
Henry Parsadanian
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Ippon - 07:45
Loic Beaton Judo Alberta - Canada
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-121
완료됨
Soren Andreassen
Team BC
Abraham Garcia Pedro's Martial Arts School Judo/MMA/BJJ LLC (FL - 19702) Won by Ippon - 01:42
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-115
완료됨
Ithanm Gomez
TEAM PRADO
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Theodore Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-127
완료됨
Abdinur Saizildaev
Kyrgyz Republic
Erick Mateus Samurai Judo & MMA Won by Ippon - 02:52
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-116
완료됨
Lowan Le Bris
Team BC
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Adriel Rosa Judo Naco
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-129
완료됨
Thalia Zabal
510 Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:24
Annaliece Rivas Guerreros Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-117
완료됨
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Domenico Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:47
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-122
완료됨
Konstantin Khaspekyan
Barakah Judo, LLC
Won by Ippon - 02:35
Bearj Bedrosian Glendale Judo Academy
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-108
완료됨
MAXWELL MULINGTAPANG
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Tristan Vallestero Colton Brown Training Center
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-118
완료됨
James Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Edgar Del Valle Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo Won by Ippon - 00:07
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-123
완료됨
Yael Machado
Tiburones de Aguadilla
Bogdan Tsybanev Generation Judo club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-125
완료됨
Jacob Arabov
Challenge Sports Club
Nicolas Villa Judo Manitoba Won by Wazari - 04:00
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-124
완료됨
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Jayden Sanchez Colton Brown Training Center Won by Ippon - 00:40
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-130
완료됨
Samandar Urunov
Generation Judo club
Won by Ippon - 02:08
Ty Alversado Harbor Judo Dojo
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-109
완료됨
Yeziel Rosado
ECEDAO JUDO ACADEMY
Nickita Tretiacov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 01:17