Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-120
終了
Liam Kesler
CJ Judo
Aldar Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 03:26
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-128
終了
Dylan De Jesus
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Ippon - 05:21
Matthew Molchanov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-133
終了
Samuel Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo Baie-Comeau
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Young Rong Kim Becerra Judo Club
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-145
終了
Rose Ortiz
Guerreros Judo Club
Sofia Cordova Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:16
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-121
終了
Jorge Fernandes
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 02:37
Matthew Schesnuik JCC
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-147
終了
Aura Sanchez Salazar
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Lily Oh Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 00:56
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-134
終了
Konstantin Khaspekyan
Barakah Judo, LLC
Connor Gallant Judo Alberta - Canada Won by Ippon - 02:40
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-148
終了
Aida Shima
Judo Alberta - Canada
Harlee Hiller Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:52
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-135
終了
Adiel Carrion
ECEDAO JUDO ACADEMY
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Diego Baisch Miranda Ki itsu sai National training center
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-143
終了
Cyrus Koukos
Cranford JKC
Samandar Urunov Generation Judo club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-122
終了
Loic Beaton
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Ippon - 02:57
Tristan Vallestero Colton Brown Training Center
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-144
終了
Knox Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Thiago Planas-Roman YMCA Panther Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-129
終了
Stephan Yamalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Wazari - 05:40
Ithanm Gomez TEAM PRADO
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-135
終了
VERONIKA TATARENKO
Washington Judo Academy
Jayda Fulp Chandler Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 07:40
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-149
終了
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:56
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-145
終了
Yauheni Kuchkou
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Timur Kurbanov Blue Tree Phuket Won by Ippon - 01:34
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-123
終了
Yeziel Rosado
ECEDAO JUDO ACADEMY
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Wesley Obery Judo Canada
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-140
終了
Andrea Castillo
Judo Naco
Elsa Clark Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 01:22
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-136
終了
Jayden Sanchez
Colton Brown Training Center
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Omar Arturo Echavarria Falcon Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-146
終了
Matthew Iglesias
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Mukhamedumar Kadyrbekov Kyrgyz Republic
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-151
終了
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Mackenzie McPherson Budokan Judo School Won by Ippon - 01:21
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-124
終了
Micah Wegman
Hayastan MMA Academy
Trent Tono Tohkon Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 03:32
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-147
終了
Daniel Lima
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Liam Buckstein Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-136
終了
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Hansokumake - 04:38
Madison Scholz Cranford JKC
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-125
終了
Anmol Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Cameron Cardona New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts Won by Ippon - 02:25
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-126
終了
Loic Beaton
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Nickita Tretiacov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-137
終了
Samuel Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo Baie-Comeau
Won by Ippon - 06:47
Jeremiah Jean-Baptiste Deprez Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-148
終了
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Samandar Urunov Generation Judo club Won by Ippon - 00:27
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-149
終了
Knox Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Timur Kurbanov Blue Tree Phuket
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-137
終了
Dakota Sanzana
Fredericton Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Jayda Fulp Chandler Judo Academy
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-138
終了
Aden Kim
Judo Alberta - Canada
Matthew Marczydlo Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 01:22
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-130
終了
Lowan Le Bris
Team BC
Won by Hansokumake - 10:14
Domenico Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center