Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Artem Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 02:48
Vincent Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo boucherville
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
33
Finito
Elliott Clark
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Harrison Keena Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 02:20
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Pierre-Henri Quiedeville
Seikidokan
Won by Ippon - 04:42
Giorgi Kantroshvili DARFIGHT
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
4-44
Finito
Zachary Clarkin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Bence Forgacs Camal Judo
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-33
Finito
FAHD FITHANE
Shidokan Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Louis-Maxime Dubé Judokas Jonquière
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Finito
Jacob Valois
Tritton Performance
Won by Ippon - 02:06
Félix Mercier-Ross Métropolitain
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
35
Finito
Tomo Di Cesare
Shidokan
Elisey Sokolov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 01:43
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Joseph Dearborn
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Shon Tansky Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -52kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Finito
Dussault Léanne
Club de Judo boucherville
Laurence Gagnon Judokas Jonquière Won by Ippon - 03:08
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Finito
Andrew Medrano
United States Naval Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Seth Woosley Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
29
Finito
Jeremie Blain
HOMA BJJ
Kell Berliner Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Wazari - 04:00
81 Elite Exhibition
(Day 1)
48
Finito
Douglas Giron
Jason Morris Judo Center
Harnold Koussou Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:29
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Finito
William Gauthier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Edgar Beltran No Team
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Finito
Logan Marquardt
Good Tree MMA
Phillip Vorbach Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:41
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
44
Finito
YEHOR Paladii
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Cornel Gazea Judo Sambo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Pierre-Henri Quiedeville
Seikidokan
Won by Ippon
Nathan Belfer IJC Martial Arts
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
34
Finito
Christian Rodriguez
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Henderson Mach United States Naval Academy Won by Ippon - 00:07
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -57kg
(Day 1)
4-40
Finito
Liana Morello
Pedro's Judo Center
Catherine Toshkov Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 03:34
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
4-45
Finito
Jacob Lemaster
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Zachary Clarkin Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
36
Finito
Elisey Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Arthur Karpukov Sport Centre Ippon Won by Ippon - 01:21
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
43
Finito
Edgar Beltran
No Team
Christian Rodriguez Browns School of Judo and jujitsu Won by Ippon - 00:37
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Finito
Simon Gaudreault
Tritton Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:41
Jacob Valois Tritton Performance
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Ville Väre
TEAM JUCAO USA
Seth Woosley Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:41
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -52kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Finito
Dussault Léanne
Club de Judo boucherville
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Laurence Gagnon Judokas Jonquière
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
James Valentin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Isaac Nitschke United States Naval Academy
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
30
Finito
Jeremie Blain
HOMA BJJ
Won by Wazari - 04:34
Kell Berliner Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Domenico Ternullo
Pedro's Judo Center
Luka Tsatsalashvili Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 07:54
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -57kg
(Day 1)
4-41
Finito
Camilia Jbilou
Dojo de Beauport
Alyssa Tkachenko Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 01:13
81 Elite Exhibition
(Day 1)
49
Finito
Nicholas Delpopolo
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:23
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Joseph Dearborn
Jason Morris Judo Center
Giorgi Kantroshvili DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 04:00
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Shon Tansky
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:41
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
4-46
Finito
Bence Forgacs
Camal Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Zachary Clarkin Jason Morris Judo Center