Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-19
Finito
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
Matthew Marczydlo Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:06
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Finito
Diego Ruiz
Tritton Judo
Antoine Jeanpierre Judo Quebec Won by Ippon
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Isaac Carmichael
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Hansokumake - 04:00
Luke Munro Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
(Day 1)
13
Finito
Nicholas Delpopolo
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 04:39
Faniry-Michael Andriamanana Club de Judo Saint-Hyacinthe
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Luka Tsatsalashvili
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Wazari - 04:26
Domenico Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Zach Judy
Jason Morris Judo Center
Daniil Kremerman Centre sportive Ippon Won by Ippon - 03:11
Senior Men - Brown Belt / Male / 14 years and older / +100kg
(Day 1)
21
Finito
Josh Falk
Jason Morris Judo Center
Lucas Allen Huntsville Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:17
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Amin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Giorgi Kantroshvili DARFIGHT
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -52kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Amélie Grenier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Laurence Gagnon Judokas Jonquière
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / +100kg
(Day 1)
24
Finito
Damon Ralph
Stratford Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
David Nevarez Reza United States Naval Academy
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
20
Finito
Igori Lobaz
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Will Chery Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
Edward Scorteanu
Shidokan
Vincent Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 00:44
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Antoine De Roover
Shidokan
Jacob Valois Tritton Performance Won by Ippon - 03:24
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
21
Finito
Andrew Medrano
United States Naval Academy
Jeremie Blain HOMA BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:19
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
(Day 1)
16
Finito
Nicholas Delpopolo
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Trevor Cuffy Cranford JKC
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -78kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Adriana Portuondo
Club de Judo boucherville
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Melissa Myers Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Artur Tsakanian
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Sebastian Roberts Angus Full Circle Judo Club
Senior Men - Brown Belt / Male / 14 years and older / +100kg
(Day 1)
22
Finito
Nicholas Santalucia
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Lucas Allen Huntsville Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:38
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / +100kg
(Day 1)
25
Finito
Damon Ralph
Stratford Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:48
David Nevarez Reza United States Naval Academy
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
22
Finito
George Madumba
Tritton Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Christopher Boyd
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Shon Tansky
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
FAHD FITHANE Shidokan Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:51
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
23
Finito
Andre Watson
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Kell Berliner Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:56
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Finito
Zach Martin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Giorgi Kantroshvili DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 02:34
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Zach Judy
Jason Morris Judo Center
Nathan Belfer IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:41
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Finito
Renan Puglia
Tritton Judo
Félix Mercier-Ross Métropolitain Won by Wazari - 04:26
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
(Day 1)
17
Finito
Nicholas Delpopolo
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:39
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Finito
Lenny Libes
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:36
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Guisen Manuel
Shidokan
Vincent Nepton Judo Quebec Won by Ippon
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Joey Jenkin
North Jersey Judo
Victor Laberge Judo Quebec Won by Ippon - 00:06
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Justin Mata
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Daniil Kremerman Centre sportive Ippon
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Finito
Simon Gaudreault
Tritton Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Olivier Gagnon Judokas Jonquière
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
24
Finito
George Madumba
Tritton Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:21
Andrew Medrano United States Naval Academy