Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-134
Terminé
Jackson Morales
tampa florida judo
Timur Kurbanov Blue Tree Phuket Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-132
Terminé
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:00
Zhibek Omurzakova Kyrgyz Republic
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-130
Terminé
Abraham Garcia
Pedro's Martial Arts School Judo/MMA/BJJ LLC (FL - 19702)
Konstantin Khaspekyan Barakah Judo, LLC Gagné par Ippon - 01:09
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-136
Terminé
Kristel Spaho
Judo Sport Academy
Thalia Zabal 510 Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:25
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-125
Terminé
Ayden Angel
Top Game Martial Arts
Adriel Rosa Judo Naco Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-115
Terminé
Yoav Binyamin
Fort Worth Judo Club
Yeziel Rosado ECEDAO JUDO ACADEMY Gagné par Ippon - 03:22
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-135
Terminé
Liam Buckstein
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 00:52
Yauheni Kuchkou Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-137
Terminé
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Rose Ortiz Guerreros Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:31
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-130
Terminé
Walter Leiva Marcos
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-136
Terminé
Matthew Iglesias
Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Samandar Urunov Generation Judo club
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-126
Terminé
Anthony Reyes Urquiza
Falcon Judo Club
Ryan Dyer Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:14
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-138
Terminé
Sofia Cordova
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:30
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-116
Terminé
Atambay Asilbekov
Kyrgyz Republic
Trent Tono Tohkon Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 02:14
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-127
Terminé
Kevin Do Carmo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Edmon Poltorac Challenge Sports Club Gagné par Hansokumake - 01:41
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-117
Terminé
Seth Gould
Judo Alberta - Canada
Anmol Murickananickal Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-139
Terminé
Analeanis Collazo
San Francisco Judo Club PUR
Leanna Au Team BC Gagné par Ippon - 02:00
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-137
Terminé
Mukhamedumar Kadyrbekov
Kyrgyz Republic
Gagné par Ippon - 02:47
Misha Minevich Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-118
Terminé
Henry Parsadanian
Hayastan MMA Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
MAXWELL MULINGTAPANG Judo Alberta - Canada
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-138
Terminé
Daniel Lima
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Timur Kurbanov Blue Tree Phuket
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-139
Terminé
Liam Buckstein
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Thiago Planas-Roman YMCA Panther Judo Club
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-133
Terminé
Lea Babjak
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Madison Scholz Cranford JKC Gagné par Hansokumake - 03:46
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-141
Terminé
Aura Sanchez Salazar
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Mia Truesdale Gracie Judo USA
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-131
Terminé
Bogdan Tsybanev
Generation Judo club
Adiel Carrion ECEDAO JUDO ACADEMY Gagné par Ippon - 06:13
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-119
Terminé
Nickita Tretiacov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Adrian Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:42
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-142
Terminé
Lily Oh
Sport Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Mackenzie McPherson Budokan Judo School
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-140
Terminé
Beau Sorensen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Cyrus Koukos Cranford JKC Gagné par Ippon - 01:22
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-141
Terminé
Knox Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Jackson Morales tampa florida judo
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-143
Terminé
Jazlyn Diaz
Chief Pride Judo Club
Aida Shima Judo Alberta - Canada Gagné par Ippon - 00:50
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-134
Terminé
Dakota Hull
Hyland Hills Judo
Dakota Sanzana Fredericton Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:47
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-132
Terminé
Gagik Amirkhanyan
Valley Judo Institute
Jayden Sanchez Colton Brown Training Center Gagné par Ippon - 02:52
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-144
Terminé
Harlee Hiller
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:27
Aubrey Genereux Suncoast Warriors Judo
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-142
Terminé
Ty Alversado
Harbor Judo Dojo
Misha Minevich Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Gagné par Ippon - 01:56