Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -30 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Carlos Rodriguez-Miranda
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:38
Emmanuel Rodriguez-Miranda Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Boys 11-12 years - Adaptive / Level 3-4 / -65 kg / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Gianni Vazquez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:30
Rodrigo Valdovinos Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Boys 11-12 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Level 3-4 / Beginner
Isaac is a Volunteer Competitor
—
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Isaac Kang
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Leonardo Osorio Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:42
Bantam Girls 7-8 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Keira is a Volunteer Competitor - therapists with Isabella*
—
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Julia Flores
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Keira Abarca Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
Junior Boys 15-16 years - Adaptive / -75 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Kenzo Dong
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:50
Alex Nicolas Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Boys 11-12 years - Adaptive / Level 3-4 / -65 kg / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Gianni Vazquez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Jorge Nicolas Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -30 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Leon is a volunteer competitor in this group
—
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Salvador Ayala Gallardo
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:40
Leon Lemus Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Boys 15-16 years - Adaptive / -75 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Alex Nicolas
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Khann Dong Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:24
Junior Girls 11-12 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
Erandi is a volunteer competitor
—
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Erandi Gonzalez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Zelma Salman Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Bantam Girls 7-8 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Keira is a Volunteer Competitor - therapists with Isabella*
—
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Julia Flores
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:01
Isabella Ceja Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Girls 11-12 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
Erandi is a volunteer competitor
—
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Erandi Gonzalez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Le match a été déclaré nul
Zelma Salman Riverside Youth Judo Club Le match a été déclaré nul
Junior Boys 11-12 years - Adaptive / -40 kg / Level 5 / Beginner
Luke is a Volunteer Competitor
—
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Luke Gufrinck
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Scott Katzenstein Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Junior Girls 11-12 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
Erandi is a volunteer competitor
—
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Erandi Gonzalez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Le match a été déclaré nul
Zelma Salman Riverside Youth Judo Club Le match a été déclaré nul
Junior Boys 11-12 years - Adaptive / -40 kg / Level 5 / Beginner
Luke is a Volunteer Competitor
—
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Luke Gufrinck
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Scott Katzenstein Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:39
Junior Boys 11-12 years - Adaptive / Level 3-4 / -65 kg / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Jorge Nicolas
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par décision
Rodrigo Valdovinos Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -30 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Leon is a volunteer competitor in this group
—
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Salvador Ayala Gallardo
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:00
Marcelo Ayala Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Girls 7-8 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Keira is a Volunteer Competitor - therapists with Isabella*
—
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Isabella Ceja
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:09
Keira Abarca Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -65 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Moises Torres
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:23
Maddix Figueroa Riverside Youth Judo Club
Senior Men - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Danilo is a Volunteer Competitor - be careful with Felipe
—
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Danilo Martinez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:30
Felipe Landeros Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -65 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Moises Torres
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:12
Maddix Figueroa Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -30 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Leon is a volunteer competitor in this group
—
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Marcelo Ayala
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Leon Lemus Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:18
Senior Men - Adaptive / -80 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Dylan Leon
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:30
Edgar Gonzalez Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -40 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Christopher Lee
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Zachary Miller Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:59
Bantam Girls 9-10 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Bella is Level 5 - Lina is a volunteer competitor
—
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Bella Garcia
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Lina Hernandez Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Senior Men - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Danilo is a Volunteer Competitor - be careful with Felipe
—
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Danilo Martinez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Felipe Landeros Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Benjamin Olson
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Jesse Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:30
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -40 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Christopher Lee
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Cloud Lemus Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:56
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Benjamin Olson
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Jesse Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par décision
Bantam Girls 9-10 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Bella is Level 5 - Lina is a volunteer competitor
—
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Bella Garcia
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Lina Hernandez Riverside Youth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon
Senior Men - Adaptive / -80 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Dylan Leon
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:30
Adonay Lopez Riverside Youth Judo Club Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:30
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -40 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Cloud Lemus
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Zachary Miller Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Girls 9-10 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Sophia Guerrero
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:27
Khloe Dong Riverside Youth Judo Club