Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Terminado
Benjamin Vega
Becerra Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 01:20
Emil Mammadov Non affiliated
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-62
Terminado
Corbin Sternick
Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
Joseph Domenico Gracie Judo USA Victoria por Ippon - 00:06
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Terminado
Ike Leeck
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Albert Mavliutov Kara Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 00:09
Girls Age 15-16 Group A 45-49kg
(Day 1)
5-69
Terminado
Ariana Chen
Becerra Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 00:06
Abi Hooper Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group B 30-34kg
(Day 1)
4-54
Terminado
Ellie Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 00:46
Evelynn Flores Fort Worth Judo Club
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-64
Terminado
Ellianna Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 00:55
JOIE JACKSON
Boys Age 15-16 Group F 81-88kg
(Day 1)
1-55
Terminado
Alex Baranovskyi
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gustavo Duque Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Victoria por Wazari - 03:00
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group C 36-38kg
(Day 1)
4-58
Terminado
Ariel Tiscareno
Kiai Judo Club
Aylen Trevino Becerra Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 00:35
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group A 34-38kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Terminado
Aidan Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 02:51
Lincoln Miears Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Girls Age 15-16 Group A 45-49kg
(Day 1)
5-70
Terminado
Ariana Chen
Becerra Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 00:26
Abi Hooper Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminado
Michael Massey
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Young Rong Kim Becerra Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 00:19
Boys Age 11-12 Group B 36-40kg
(Day 1)
3-68
Terminado
Joseph De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Victoria por Ippon - 03:23
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-61
Terminado
Dunja Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 00:36
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-63
Terminado
SEBASTIAN VELO
Eastside Dojo
Victoria por Ippon - 00:38
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-68
Terminado
Emil Mammadov
Non affiliated
Ulbrecht Muller Becerra Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 01:30
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminado
Aidan Wallace
Reding Martial Arts
Victoria por Ippon - 01:29
Imran Bagitov Revolution dojo
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group D 35-39kg
(Day 1)
4-61
Terminado
Noah Ardoyno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Noah Emeric Universal Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 01:02
Boys Age 11-12 Group C 45-49kg
(Day 1)
3-70
Terminado
Jude Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Keygan Bumpus Reding Martial Arts Victoria por Ippon - 00:14
Boys Age 15-16 Group D 64-67kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminado
Carson Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 00:08
Connor Moran Kokoro Judo
Girls Age 15-16 Group B 58-63kg
(Day 1)
5-71
Terminado
Mackenzee Bunton
Fort Worth Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon
Anna Parkhurst Tennessee Judo Academy
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Terminado
Peyton Fontenot
Louisiana Judo Club
Michael Merrell Discipleship Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:10
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-66
Terminado
Corbin Sternick
Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
Braxton Beeler Tulsa Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 02:03
Boys Age 15-16 Group E 70-74kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Terminado
Gabriel Wilson
USA Stars Foundation
Aidan Greaves Westlake Judo Club LLC Victoria por Ippon - 01:31
Girls Age 15-16 Group B 58-63kg
(Day 1)
5-72
Terminado
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Victoria por Ippon - 00:06
Enola Hawley Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group E 40-45kg
(Day 1)
4-66
Terminado
Mason Escamilla
Fort Worth Judo Club
Kyle McGinnis Discipleship Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:21
Boys Age 15-16 Group F 81-88kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Terminado
Gustavo Duque
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Victoria por Ippon - 00:18
Justin Zito Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-66
Terminado
Albert Mavliutov
Kara Judo Club
Benjamin Vega Becerra Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 01:43
Boys Age 11-12 Group B 36-40kg
(Day 1)
3-69
Terminado
Joseph De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Victoria por Ippon - 02:04
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminado
Young Rong Kim
Becerra Judo Club
Victoria por Ippon - 00:38
Imran Bagitov Revolution dojo
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-65
Terminado
JOIE JACKSON
Victoria por Hansokumake - 02:10
Dunja Lucic Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group A 34-38kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Terminado
Lincoln Miears
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo Victoria por Ippon - 01:35
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group B 30-34kg
(Day 1)
4-55
Terminado
Maria Alice Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Ellie Gonzalez Becerra Judo Club Victoria por Ippon - 01:38