Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-61
انتهى
Benjamin Vega
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Emil Mammadov Non affiliated
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-62
انتهى
Corbin Sternick
Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
Joseph Domenico Gracie Judo USA Won by Ippon - 00:06
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-62
انتهى
Ike Leeck
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Albert Mavliutov Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
Girls Age 15-16 Group A 45-49kg
(Day 1)
5-69
انتهى
Ariana Chen
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Abi Hooper Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group B 30-34kg
(Day 1)
4-54
انتهى
Ellie Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Evelynn Flores Fort Worth Judo Club
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-64
انتهى
Ellianna Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:55
JOIE JACKSON
Boys Age 15-16 Group F 81-88kg
(Day 1)
1-55
انتهى
Alex Baranovskyi
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gustavo Duque Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Wazari - 03:00
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group C 36-38kg
(Day 1)
4-58
انتهى
Ariel Tiscareno
Kiai Judo Club
Aylen Trevino Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:35
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group A 34-38kg
(Day 1)
2-59
انتهى
Aidan Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Lincoln Miears Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Girls Age 15-16 Group A 45-49kg
(Day 1)
5-70
انتهى
Ariana Chen
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Abi Hooper Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-44
انتهى
Michael Massey
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Young Rong Kim Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:19
Boys Age 11-12 Group B 36-40kg
(Day 1)
3-68
انتهى
Joseph De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 03:23
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-61
انتهى
Dunja Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:36
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-63
انتهى
SEBASTIAN VELO
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-68
انتهى
Emil Mammadov
Non affiliated
Ulbrecht Muller Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:30
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-45
انتهى
Aidan Wallace
Reding Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Imran Bagitov Revolution dojo
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group D 35-39kg
(Day 1)
4-61
انتهى
Noah Ardoyno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Noah Emeric Universal Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:02
Boys Age 11-12 Group C 45-49kg
(Day 1)
3-70
انتهى
Jude Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Keygan Bumpus Reding Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:14
Boys Age 15-16 Group D 64-67kg
(Day 1)
1-49
انتهى
Carson Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Connor Moran Kokoro Judo
Girls Age 15-16 Group B 58-63kg
(Day 1)
5-71
انتهى
Mackenzee Bunton
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Anna Parkhurst Tennessee Judo Academy
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-52
انتهى
Peyton Fontenot
Louisiana Judo Club
Michael Merrell Discipleship Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-66
انتهى
Corbin Sternick
Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
Braxton Beeler Tulsa Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:03
Boys Age 15-16 Group E 70-74kg
(Day 1)
1-53
انتهى
Gabriel Wilson
USA Stars Foundation
Aidan Greaves Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:31
Girls Age 15-16 Group B 58-63kg
(Day 1)
5-72
انتهى
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Enola Hawley Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group E 40-45kg
(Day 1)
4-66
انتهى
Mason Escamilla
Fort Worth Judo Club
Kyle McGinnis Discipleship Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
Boys Age 15-16 Group F 81-88kg
(Day 1)
1-56
انتهى
Gustavo Duque
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Justin Zito Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-66
انتهى
Albert Mavliutov
Kara Judo Club
Benjamin Vega Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:43
Boys Age 11-12 Group B 36-40kg
(Day 1)
3-69
انتهى
Joseph De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-46
انتهى
Young Rong Kim
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Imran Bagitov Revolution dojo
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-65
انتهى
JOIE JACKSON
Won by Hansokumake - 02:10
Dunja Lucic Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group A 34-38kg
(Day 1)
2-60
انتهى
Lincoln Miears
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:35
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group B 30-34kg
(Day 1)
4-55
انتهى
Maria Alice Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Ellie Gonzalez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:38