Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-64
Finished
Victor Escalona
Cranford JKC
Christopher Duran Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu Won by Ippon
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-68
Finished
RYAN MARCZYDLO
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Arthur Rossin DARFIGHT
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
Avak Olizarenko
DARFIGHT
Ian Leffler Colton Brown Training Center Won by Ippon - 02:11
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-68
Finished
Uladzislau Kalala
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Joseph Beda Kokushikai Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:40
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Michael Kosov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:21
Daniil Babich DARFIGHT
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 6 / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
3-63
Finished
Elisa Perez
Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Aaliyah Chappell Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:15
Intermediate Point Divisions / Female / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
4-75
Finished
Viktoria Evdokimov
High Noon BJJ Team
Ksenia Oudovikine Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 01:13
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-69
Finished
Unknown User
Julien Meunier-Skornicki Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:40
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Over 44kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Allan Titov
European Judo Academy
Won by Hansokumake - 02:40
IAKUB ALLAMOV European Judo Academy
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Zachary Ramos Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
2-68
Finished
Easton Sanders
Top Game Martial Arts
Subeedei Idersaikhan Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:04
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-70
Finished
Daniel Korolyev
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Yauheni Kuchkou Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-67
Finished
Christopher Duran
Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Uladzislau Kalala Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 01:54
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-72
Finished
Cyrus Koukos
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Jaxson Green Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-70
Finished
Victor Escalona
Cranford JKC
Aleksei Kondratev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon
Intermediate Novice Non Points / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
4-77
Finished
Lucas Sinenko
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Franco Liscio North Jersey Judo
Intermediate Novice Non Points / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
3-80
Finished
Rasool Lewis
Judo Movement
Jacob Fajardo Few Academy Won by Ippon - 00:50
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-60
Finished
Knox Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Wazari
Alexander Khurgin Sword Judo Sambo Club
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
2-69
Finished
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Aaron VALTER DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:46
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-71
Finished
RYAN MARCZYDLO
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Julien Meunier-Skornicki Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
4-71
Finished
Joseph Beda
Kokushikai Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Christopher Duran Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Alexander Goro
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:18
Ian Leffler Colton Brown Training Center
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 3 / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Rebecca Brekman
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Mayia Kuchkova Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Intermediate Point Divisions / Male / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
3-73
Finished
Arthur Rossin
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Unknown User
Intermediate Point Divisions / Female / Intermediate / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Clara Notopradono
Colton Brown Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Cloe Gill Shidokan Dojo
Intermediate Novice Non Points / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
4-79
Finished
Aaron VALTER
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Denis Khrupalo Camal Judo
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Over 44kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Dylan Alexander
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Mark Phillips Sport Judo
Intermediate Point Divisions / Female / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-68
Finished
Selena Roman
Roman's Submission School
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Kinley Mollica USA Stars East
Intermediate Novice Non Points / Male / Intermediate / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
4-78
Finished
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon
Owen Carney USA Stars East
Intermediate Point Divisions / Female / Intermediate / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
1-70
Finished
Isabel Roman
Roman's Submission School
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Nefertari Tate Top Game Martial Arts
Intermediate Novice Non Points / Male / Intermediate / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
3-83
Finished
Alexander Telpis
Cranford JKC
Rafail Kiyev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 02:42
Juvenile Point Divisions / Male / Juvenile / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
4-89
Finished
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Vladimir Amparo Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club