Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-9
Finished
Jannaco Searcy
Black ICE Judo
Won by Wazari - 00:29
Timur Kurbanov Blue Tree Phuket
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-12
Finished
Taylor Stocker
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Finished
Oleksandr Semenenko
Generation Judo club
Gary Trapp Wolf Judo Club Won by Walkover - 05:00
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-5
Finished
Sophie Li
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Hansokumake - 06:05
Mio Hiam Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-13
Finished
Daniel Gogichaev
Judo Sambo Center
Enzo Rodriguez Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Wazari - 00:14
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-12
Finished
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 00:41
NICK SANTANA Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-7
Finished
Oscar Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Won by Wazari - 04:32
Alejandro Socias Judo Naco
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female -Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-3
Finished
Kalykova Aruuke
Kaiya Johnston SouthWest Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:19
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-10
Finished
Georgiy Berezovskiy
Ararat Martial Arts And Fitness Center
Turgunov Umar Kyrgyz Republic Won by Wazari - 00:14
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-5
Finished
Kyan Rivera Rivera
Escuela del deporte de San Juan
Won by Wazari - 05:22
Artur Mkrtumyan Olymp Fight Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-11
Finished
Emmanuel Fiffe
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Ippon - 01:14
Dmitry Kondratev DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-8
Finished
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
YAER ARKOVIZ Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:53
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-19
Finished
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Dario Berrios Oliva Mambi Judo Club, Corp Won by Wazari - 07:13
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-6
Finished
Kristina Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Mio Hiam Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Wazari - 02:03
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-14
Finished
Enzo Rodriguez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Taylor Stocker Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 00:06
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-17
Finished
Davit Khachatryan
Glendale Judo Academy
Marco Aracena Judo Naco Won by Hansokumake - 01:43
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-7
Finished
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Sophie Li Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 00:28
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-11
Finished
Georgiy Berezovskiy
Ararat Martial Arts And Fitness Center
Turgunov Umar Kyrgyz Republic Won by Ippon - 00:37
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-15
Finished
Daniel Gogichaev
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Wazari - 00:26
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-7
Finished
Garrett Parker
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Hansokumake - 09:30
Denis Grischenko DARFIGHT
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-10
Finished
Bryant Soto Sanchez
Escuela del deporte de San Juan
Bolotbek Attokurov Won by Hansokumake - 01:30
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-18
Finished
Michael Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Edwin Vega Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:43
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-6
Finished
Artur Mkrtumyan
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 06:17
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-26
Finished
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Terry Eum Guerreros Judo Club Won by Ippon - 07:20
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Finished
Oleksandr Semenenko
Generation Judo club
Gary Trapp Wolf Judo Club Won by Walkover
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-27
Finished
Adelia Kalmanovsky
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 05:16
Tinsley Dickhut Cache Valley Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-22
Finished
Kemuel Sterling
Won by Wazari - 01:01
Mark Phillips Sport Judo
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-17
Finished
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Wazari - 05:07
Daniel Gogichaev Judo Sambo Center
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-8
Finished
Gavin Ross
Hamilton Judo Club
Peter Swierczynski Stamford Judo Won by Ippon - 00:14
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-9
Finished
Oscar Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Massimo Casazza Pedro's Judo Center Won by Wazari - 06:24
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-23
Finished
Kemuel Sterling
Khachik Levonyan Glendale Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 00:14
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-10
Finished
YAER ARKOVIZ
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Wazari - 00:10
Alexander Abovyan Glendale Judo Academy