Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
IJF Junior Men / 73
(Saturday)
3-33
Finished
Max Antoniou
Unaffiliated
Jack Yonezuka Cranford JKC Won by Wazari - 04:00
Veteran Men / 3 / 81
(Saturday)
6-40
Finished
Jonathon Michaud
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:05
Jeremy Goodwin Denver Judo
IJF Junior Women / 57
(Saturday)
3-38
Finished
Caitlin Frey
Camal Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Caterina Capuozzo Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Veteran Men / 1 / 66
(Saturday)
6-30
Finished
Randy Phraviseth
Docs gym
Ruben Maya Sanshi Won by Ippon - 00:21
Veteran Men / 7 / 81
(Saturday)
4-35
Finished
Russell Burke
Judan Judo of Ohio
Won by Hansokumake - 02:41
Michael Alexander Sandia Judo Club Inc.
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
6-42
Finished
Remar Alburo
USA Stars East
Hector Soriano Onikusu Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:23
Veteran Men / 1 / 90
(Saturday)
5-47
Finished
Zack Patteson
Eastside Dojo
Vito Picozzo Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:41
IJF Junior Women / 57
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Elizabeth Cesta
Docs gym
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Leana Nelson Top Game Martial Arts
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
6-43
Finished
Edwin Vallejo
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Gary Mursener-gonzales USA Stars - Utah
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Saturday)
4-39
Finished
Jacob Robins
Unaffiliated
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:14
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Saturday)
4-40
Finished
Austin Lawrence
Unaffiliated
Nathan Whitney Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 00:30
Veteran Men / 4 / 90
(Saturday)
5-43
Finished
Andre Watson
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Yan Krimer Sword Judo Sambo Club
IJF Junior Women / 70
(Saturday)
3-40
Finished
Shavon Gonzalez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 01:37
BRINLEY JACKSON USA Stars Foundation
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Christian Buckner
Harbor Judo Dojo
Manuel Rosenkranz Unaffiliated Won by Wazari - 04:00
IJF Junior Women / 70
(Saturday)
3-41
Finished
Isabella Garriga
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Rachel Cook Club Olympia Judo
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Saturday)
4-41
Finished
Logan Payne
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Gavin Tsukiyama Harbor Judo Dojo
Novice Women / Open
(Saturday)
Finished
Rebecca Jones
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Yolanda Alvizu Unaffiliated
Novice Men / 100+
(Saturday)
3-47
Finished
Filip Gibarac
Denver Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Lawrence Cowden USA Stars East
IJF Junior Men / 90
(Saturday)
1-27
Finished
Harutyun Mutafyan
Kenam's Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:34
Enrique Montero Jr. Camal Judo
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
2-37
Finished
Lucas Nortman
Denver Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:52
Ethan Duke Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
Veteran Men / 1 / 90
(Saturday)
5-48
Finished
Matthew Parker
Unaffiliated
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Justin Wood Eastside Dojo
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Saturday)
6-37
Finished
Matthew Gilmartin
Denver Judo
Michael Memminger Kin-Tora Judo Club Won by Wazari - 05:25
Veteran Men / 1 / 90
(Saturday)
5-49
Finished
Dartanyon Crocket
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Vito Picozzo Jason Morris Judo Center
IJF Junior Women / 63
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
Danielle Pekler
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Emily Jaspe Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 02:06
IJF Junior Men / 81
(Saturday)
2-45
Finished
Aiden Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Nicolas Yonezuka Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 01:07
IJF Junior Women / 70
(Saturday)
3-42
Finished
Isabella Garriga
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Ippon - 03:21
BRINLEY JACKSON USA Stars Foundation
Veteran Men / 5 / 90
(Saturday)
5-53
Finished
Peter Babjak
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon
Juan Zevallos Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Veteran Men / 3 / 81
(Saturday)
6-41
Finished
Jonathon Michaud
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Jeremy Goodwin Denver Judo
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
1-33
Finished
Jacob Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center
IJF Junior Women / 70
(Saturday)
3-43
Finished
Rachel Cook
Club Olympia Judo
Shavon Gonzalez Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 00:13
Brown Belt Men / 66
(Saturday)
2-49
Finished
Randy Phraviseth
Docs gym
Jordan, III Burton Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:30
Veteran Men / 1 / 90
(Saturday)
5-50
Finished
Christopher Round
Sport Judo
Vito Picozzo Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:50