Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
6-46
Finished
Edwin Vallejo
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Ivan Fedianin Onikasu Judo Club
Novice Men / 100
(Saturday)
3-57
Finished
Manuel Hicks
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Joma Saleem Mambi Judo Club, Corp
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
1-35
Finished
Vinicius Bauer
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 06:01
Manuel Rosenkranz Unaffiliated
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
6-47
Finished
Gary Mursener-gonzales
USA Stars - Utah
Juan Guerrero San Shi Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:01
IJF Junior Men / 81
(Saturday)
2-46
Finished
Nicolas Yonezuka
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Ian Kuhne Tohkon Judo Club
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
Finished
Christian Buckner
Harbor Judo Dojo
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Walkover
Veteran Men / 8 / C1
(Saturday)
3-62
Finished
Douglas Tono
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Anthony Oliveri Unaffiliated
Veteran Men / 5 / 81
(Saturday)
6-53
Finished
Gary Romaniello
New York Athletic Club
Nedel Pena Reyes Mambi Judo Club, Corp Won by Ippon - 01:25
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Jacob Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 02:07
Unknown User Chief Pride Judo Club
Veteran Men / 6 / 81
(Saturday)
6-52
Finished
Unknown User
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Titus Selagea Yu-Tora Judo
Veteran Women / 3 / C1
(Saturday)
3-66
Finished
Lori Latimer
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Alicia Kline Universal Judo
Veteran Men / 6 / 100
(Saturday)
5-58
Finished
Carly Menard
NYAC Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Glen Woods Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Novice Men / 81
(Saturday)
1-40
Finished
Jacob Gonzalez
Unaffiliated
Matt Tamulionis Yungwirth Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:23
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
6-49
Finished
Juan Guerrero
San Shi Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Ross MacBaisey Unaffiliated
Novice Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-55
Finished
Lucas Nortman
Denver Judo
Rafael Lajara Gator Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:43
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
6-48
Finished
Remar Alburo
USA Stars East
Ivan Fedianin Onikasu Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:30
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Saturday)
4-47
Finished
Austin Lawrence
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Logan Payne Unaffiliated
Veteran Men / 6 / 100
(Saturday)
5-59
Finished
Michael Rosen
Kin-Tora Judo Club
Chris VanLandingham Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 01:23
Novice Men / 100
(Saturday)
3-58
Finished
Kelly Leo
Black ICE Judo
Manuel Hicks Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:08
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
1-37
Finished
Vinicius Bauer
Chief Pride Judo Club
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 01:54
Novice Men / 100
(Saturday)
3-59
Finished
Daniel Baraszkiewicz
Szulinski Martial Arts
Joma Saleem Mambi Judo Club, Corp Won by Ippon - 00:06
Veteran Men / 5 / 100
(Saturday)
5-63
Finished
Kelly Leo
Black ICE Judo
Gary Robertson Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 00:36
Novice Men / 81
(Saturday)
1-41
Finished
Pawel Szulinski
Szulinski Martial Arts
Thomas St. Cyr Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:19
IJF Junior Men / 81
(Saturday)
2-47
Finished
Aiden Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 04:00
John Smith Camal Judo
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Saturday)
4-48
Finished
Gavin Tsukiyama
Harbor Judo Dojo
Nathan Whitney Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 03:30
Novice Men / 81
(Saturday)
1-42
Finished
Matthew Bridger
Unaffiliated
Austyn McNeil Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:12
Veteran Men / 10 / C3
(Saturday)
3-69
Finished
Joseph Zurhellen
Unaffiliated
George Van Amson New York Athletic Club Won by Ippon - 01:51
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Saturday)
4-49
Finished
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis
Top Game Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Julian Ramirez Eastside Dojo
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Saturday)
4-50
Finished
Anisim Borta
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Enrique Montero Jr Camal Judo Won by Ippon - 00:23
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
6-50
Finished
Hector Soriano
Onikusu Judo Club
Edwin Vallejo Sport Judo Won by Wazari - 05:28
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
Finished
Dylan Castillo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Walkover - 01:18
ALEXANDER PRADO Ki itsu sai National training center
Novice Men / 100
(Saturday)
3-60
Finished
Daniel Baraszkiewicz
Szulinski Martial Arts
Manuel Hicks Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:07