Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam 3 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 21 kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-4
انتهى
Rogan Gebell
Roman's Submission School
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Daniel Gogichaev Judo Sambo Center
Bantam 5 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-5
انتهى
David Michaelov
Samir Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
August Wiggins Smokey Mountain Judo
Bantam 1 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
انتهى
Maximiliano Aracena
Judo Naco
Timothy Syrota Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Walkover
Bantam 3 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-4
انتهى
Amy Perez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Gabriella Acevedo Real Judo of Naples Won by Ippon - 02:10
Bantam 5 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-6
انتهى
Vivien Dumitrascu
European Judo Academy
Olivia Viens Suncoast Warriors Judo Won by Ippon - 00:59
Bantam 3 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 21 kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-5
انتهى
Taylor Stocker
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Binar Sultanbaev Sword Judo Sambo Club
Bantam 1 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-7
انتهى
Alexander Fedosov
Guerreros Judo Club
Alexander Vingras Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:57
Bantam 5 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-9
انتهى
Diana Baranova
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Chloe Jerzyk Iron Faith Wrestling Club
Bantam 1 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-8
انتهى
Timothy Syrota
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Victor Gisca Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:33
Bantam 5 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-10
انتهى
Flavia Varela
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Sophia Nunez Budokan judo school
Bantam 3 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 21 kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-6
انتهى
Jacob Korenblit
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Rogan Gebell Roman's Submission School
Bantam 5 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-6
انتهى
Abraham Fatjo
Budokan judo school
Altair Kaparov European Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 02:37
Bantam 1 Female -White and Yellow Belt / Over 22 kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-4
انتهى
Francesca Garcia
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Stephanie Nunez Budokan judo school
Bantam 3 Female / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-8
انتهى
Sonja Popova
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Adalyn Albavera Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:33
Bantam 1 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Over 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-10
انتهى
Alexander Vingras
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Alexander Fedosov Guerreros Judo Club
Bantam 3 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-6
انتهى
Mayia Kuchkova
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Amy Perez Mambi Judo Club, Corp Won by Ippon - 00:23
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-10
انتهى
Teddy Silot
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Desmond Severson Gracie Judo USA
Bantam 5 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-7
انتهى
DANIEL Mikhelzon
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Casen Collupy Iron Faith Wrestling and Judo Club
Bantam 1 Male / Under 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-14
انتهى
Timothy Syrota
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Jaxson Sequoyah Waynesville Kodokan
Bantam 3 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-5
انتهى
Adalyn Albavera
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Gabriella Acevedo Real Judo of Naples
Bantam 1 Female -White and Yellow Belt / Over 22 kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-5
انتهى
Francesca Garcia
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Stephanie Nunez Budokan judo school Won by Ippon - 00:29
Bantam 3 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 21 kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-7
انتهى
David Kalmanovsky
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Keiden Saturne Deprez Judo Club Won by Wazari - 01:40
Bantam 1 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-9
انتهى
Alexander Vingras
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Victor Gisca Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam 3 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 21 kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-8
انتهى
Dylan Cordova
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Daniel Gogichaev Judo Sambo Center
Bantam 5 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-11
انتهى
Chloe Jerzyk
Iron Faith Wrestling Club
Ariel Byers Suncoast Warriors Judo Won by Ippon - 01:57
Bantam 1 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Over 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-12
انتهى
Bulat Dzutsev
European Judo Academy
Alexander Fedosov Guerreros Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:40
Bantam 5 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-8
انتهى
Alek Ginzburg
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:52
August Wiggins Smokey Mountain Judo
Bantam 3 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-13
انتهى
Rock Viens
Suncoast Warriors Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Aedan Cina Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam 5 Female - White and Yellow Belt / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-12
انتهى
Sophia Nunez
Budokan judo school
Diana Baranova Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Wazari - 01:08
Intermediate Female - White, Yellow, Orange Belt / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-10
انتهى
Antonia Costa
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
June Ortiz Guerreros Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:00
Bantam 1 Male / Under 22kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-13
انتهى
Alexander Vingras
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
YuChen Xing American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 00:09
Bantam 5 Male - White and Yellow Belt / Under 25kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-9
انتهى
Daniel Suvi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Casen Collupy Iron Faith Wrestling and Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:19