Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Cadet Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
3-22
已完成
Zoe Dempsey
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Samantha Garcia Harbor Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:13
Novice Men / Open
(Day 1)
8-31
已完成
Brian Miller
School of Hard Knocks
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Aldiyar Rysbek Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 2 Female / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
4-49
已完成
Luna Penaranda
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Zaynab C Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC
Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
2-28
已完成
Irving Bicoy III
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:34
Joseph Minogue Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Visually Impaired Combined / 90
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Rolando Romero
Pasadena Kodokan Judo Dojo
Brando Collins Denver Judo Won by Ippon - 01:18
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Kayla Astrero
CJ Judo
Won by Ippon
Aura Sanchez-Salazar
Novice Intermediate Male / Over 52kg
(Day 1)
8-43
已完成
David Gevorgyan
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Denzel Araujo OBC Judo
Bantam 19kg / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Zayd Elhity
Eastside Dojo
Won by Walkover
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Devin Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Daniel Novitskiy Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
4-30
已完成
Edward Zalinyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Kosta Stellatos Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Alexander Goro
European Judo Academy
Till Bartkovjaks European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:33
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
3-26
已完成
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Mackenzee Bunton Fort Worth Judo Club
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
1-33
已完成
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
MATTHEW BARCARI Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 01:30
Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Efstathia Oikonomaki
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Olivia Dugenny Tri-Valley Judo Won by Ippon - 01:42
Novice Women / 52
(Day 1)
8-39
已完成
Michaelle Anderson
Louisiana Judo Club
Yolanda Alvizu Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 02:56
Bantam 6 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
5-26
已完成
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Alexander Abovyan Glendale Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 02:16
Bantam 1 Male / Over 22kg
(Day 1)
4-35
已完成
Johan Kim
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 02:34
Yahkim Allen After School Judo Academy
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
1-34
已完成
Altair Kaparov
European Judo Academy
Jaiten Sher Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:09
Novice Bantam 1 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
5-32
已完成
Kosta Stellatos
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Asher Bruner Sioux Falls Hapkido and Judo Club
Novice Men / Open
(Day 1)
8-32
已完成
Ravshan Nasretdinov
Olymp Fight Club
Tyler Daugherty Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 01:17
Cadet Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
3-24
已完成
Joanne Dinh
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Mary Minogue Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Jacob Sandal
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Maksim Komarov Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:55
Novice Bantam 1 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
5-37
已完成
Dylan Cordova
Ki itsu sai National training center
Kenzou Ramirez Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:29
Bantam 1 Male / Over 22kg
(Day 1)
4-36
已完成
Ethan Goodwin
San Jose Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Aedan Cina Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Veteran Men / 2 / 73
(Day 1)
6-30
已完成
Marlon Gracias
Pasadena Kodokan Judo Dojo
Elan Adre Bridgetown Judo Won by Ippon - 00:23
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
3-27
已完成
Shavon Monique Gonzalez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon
Alessia Quinto Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bantam 3 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
4-41
已完成
Jace Fulp
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Alex Pogosyan Glendale Judo Academy
Bantam 6 Male / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
7-35
已完成
John De Roulet
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Wyatt Brasseux Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Bantam 19kg / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Kaleb Navarro
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Johan Kim LA JUDO CLUB
Novice Intermediate Male / Over 52kg
(Day 1)
8-48
已完成
NOAH PINTILII
Yu-Tora Judo
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun Washington Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 03:00
Veteran Men / Open over 50 / Open
(Day 1)
已完成
Wayne Dickinson
Celtic Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Phuc Nguyen Atlanta Judo Midtown