Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masters - Men / 50+ / -94kg
(Day 1)
2-46
已完成
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Jason Pietroniro Shinzan Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:47
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -55kg
(Day 1)
3-47
已完成
Jake Tamai
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:45
Unknown User New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Girls 7-8 / Girls 7-8 / -23kg
(Day 1)
51
已完成
Alicia Kryukov
Centre sportive Ippon
Lorelei Decker Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:20
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-44
已完成
James Valentin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:08
Cag Saylor Samurai Judo Association
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / +70kg
(Day 1)
50
已完成
Charline Bourque
Club de Judo boucherville
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Alisa Kofman Judo club CHALLENGE
Boys U18/Cadet/U18-50kg
(Day 1)
4-51
已完成
James Masucci
Jason Morris Judo Center
Nikola Gurtubay Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 03:20
Masters - Men / 40-49 / +94
(Day 1)
2-48
已完成
Jeff Allen
Huntsville Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Damon Ralph Stratford Judo
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-53
已完成
Daniel Liubimovski
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 04:57
Mathias Perron Shidokan
Boys & Girls 5-6 years old - Light
(Day 1)
4-56
已完成
Alexi Stellatos
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Tiago Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Masters - Men / 50+ / -94kg
(Day 1)
2-47
已完成
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Jason Pietroniro Shinzan Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:51
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
FAHD FITHANE
Shidokan Dojo
Won by Hansokumake - 02:44
Luka Tsatsalashvili Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-38
已完成
Giorgi Kantroshvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Joseph Dearborn Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls 7-8 / Girls 7-8 / -23kg
(Day 1)
52
已完成
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Lorelei Decker Top Game Martial Arts
Boys & Girls 5-6 years old - Light
(Day 1)
4-57
已完成
JAKE KHARLANOV
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Avery Decker Top Game Martial Arts
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -55kg
(Day 1)
3-46
已完成
Dylan Kislowski
Jason Morris Judo Center
Luka Tsikarishvili DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:09
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-45
已完成
Aidan Cosgrove
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:53
James Valentin Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls 9-10 / 9-10 / -27kg
(Day 1)
61
已完成
Misha Shin
Toshi Budokai
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Milana Korkin Worcester Judo
Girls 7-8 / Girls 7-8 / -23kg
(Day 1)
53
已完成
Alicia Kryukov
Centre sportive Ippon
Lorelei Decker Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:45
Boys U18/Cadet/U18-50kg
(Day 1)
4-52
已完成
Nikola Gurtubay
Jason Morris Judo Center
Samuel Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo Baie-Comeau Won by Ippon - 01:46
Masters - Men / 40-49 / +94
(Day 1)
2-49
已完成
Mikel Delmas
Angus Full Circle Judo Club
Jeff Allen Huntsville Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:49
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-43
已完成
Douglas Giron
Jason Morris Judo Center
Patrick Grenier Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière Won by Ippon - 02:30
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -55kg
(Day 1)
3-48
已完成
Jayden Sanchez
Kokushikai Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:56
Unknown User New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -55kg
(Day 1)
3-49
已完成
Luka Tsikarishvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Jake Tamai Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls 9-10 / 9-10 / -32kg
(Day 1)
66
已完成
Taylor Tritton
Tritton Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Sofia Ramos Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Boys & Girls 5-6 years old - Light
(Day 1)
4-58
已完成
JAKE KHARLANOV
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Alexi Stellatos Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Senior Women Novice / 14 years and older / Senior Women Novice
(Day 1)
2-52
已完成
Lisa Gonzalez
Good Tree MMA
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Michelle Piazza Good Tree MMA
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-51
已完成
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Aidan Cosgrove Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Hansokumake - 02:30
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -55kg
(Day 1)
3-50
已完成
Jayden Sanchez
Kokushikai Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Dylan Kislowski Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls 7-8 / Girls 7-8 / -23kg
(Day 1)
54
已完成
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Lorelei Decker Top Game Martial Arts
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-52
已完成
Charles Hammack
Oishi Judo
YEHOR Paladii Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 00:05
Boys 9-10 / 9-10 / -27kg
(Day 1)
54
已完成
Aslan Tynarov
Centre sportive Ippon
Arthur Balagezyan IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:01
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-54
已完成
Albert Foronda
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Aren Balagezyan IJC Martial Arts