Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Light
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Mikhail Poluyanov
Kara Judo Club
Alexander Aranovich Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 - Light
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Ludmilla Washington
Kokoro Judo Club
Phoenix Whitby Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:01
Masters/Veterans Men / 30 - 34 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Cuong Vu
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Lamar Hodge Westlake Judo Club LLC
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Uzochi Uluh
Revolution dojo
Chris Farias Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 02:11
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Heavy
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
James Hobbie
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Roger Walker School of Hard Knocks
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Light
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Mikhail Poluyanov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Axton Connors Chandler Judo Academy
Masters/Veterans Men / 30 - 34 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Cuong Vu
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junya Fukui Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:23
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 - Light
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Ludmilla Washington
Kokoro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Phoenix Whitby Becerra Judo Club
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Enrique Marquez
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Christopher Graves Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 01:48
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Heavy
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
James Hobbie
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Roger Walker School of Hard Knocks
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Light
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Axton Connors
Chandler Judo Academy
Alexander Aranovich Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:28
Masters/Veterans Men / 30 - 34 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Junya Fukui
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Lamar Hodge Westlake Judo Club LLC
Masters/Veterans Men / 40 - 44 - Heavy
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Luis Acosta
Becerra Judo Club
Robetrt Alvarez Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:58
Masters/Veterans Men / 40 - 44 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Nuno Teixeira Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Marcus Surratt Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Christopher Graves
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Uzochi Uluh Revolution dojo
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-7
已完成
Zane Nouri
School of Hard Knocks
Polo Dubois Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Enrique Marquez
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Chris Farias Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:36
Masters/Veterans Men / 40 - 44 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Nuno Teixeira Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Francisco Cortez Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Wazari - 00:55
Masters/Veterans Men / 45 - 49 - Heavy
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Ian Laurenzi
School of Hard Knocks
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Tim Aranki Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Anna Lazcano
Revolution dojo
Nikolas Basanets Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:28
Masters/Veterans Men / 40 - 44 - Heavy
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
Luis Acosta
Becerra Judo Club
Robetrt Alvarez Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Masters/Veterans Men / 40 - 44 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Francisco Cortez
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Marcus Surratt Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:51
Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Daniel Turpin
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Zaire Lezama Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:09
Masters/Veterans Men / 45 - 49 - Heavy
(Day 1)
已完成
Tim Aranki
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Walkover
HECTOR NEGRON MSHQ Judo
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Zane Nouri
School of Hard Knocks
Nikolas Basanets Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Chris Farias
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Christopher Graves Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-11
已完成
Albert Mavliutov
Kara Judo Club
Benjamin Vega Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:35
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Polo Dubois
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Anna Lazcano Revolution dojo
Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Daniel Turpin
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Zaire Lezama Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:16
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Enrique Marquez
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Uzochi Uluh Revolution dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Nikolas Basanets
Kara Judo Club
Polo Dubois Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Wazari - 01:07
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 - Medium
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Albert Mavliutov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Emil Mammadov Kara Judo Club