Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group A 19.5-21kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Luna Hernandez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Evelyn Brasseux Tulsa Judo Club
Boys Age 7-8 Group D 43-44kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Закінчено
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:36
Ryker Brink Welcome Mat Judo Club
Women's Masters Novice Group A
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Katie Carey
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Robin Wilkins Yawara Judo
Girls Age 9-10 Group A 20-24kg
(Day 1)
5-19
Закінчено
Tijana Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Camille Sternick Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
Girls Age 9-10 Group B 27-31kg
(Day 1)
5-22
Закінчено
Sky Devisfruto
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:31
Men's Masters Group B 70-75kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Brandon McGee
Fort Worth Judo Club
Jared Wells Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:02
Men's Masters Novice Group B 70-74kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
David Rumbaoa
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Michael Wilson Okuri Judo
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group B 24-29kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Закінчено
Diana Alekseenko
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Quinn Corley Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group A 19.5-21kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Zaynab Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon
Violet Koehler Tulsa Judo Club
Boys Age 7-8 Group A 23-25kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Jax Valverde
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Daniel Yupyn
Boys Age 7-8 Group B 27-28kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Mark Ivanov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Alan Kaipov
Men's Masters Group B 70-75kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Enrique Marquez
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Chris Farias Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 02:16
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group B 24-29kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Закінчено
Lilian New
Eastside Dojo
Ivy Hegar Kiai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:41
Men's Masters Novice Group C 77-85kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Закінчено
Jorge Vazquez Juarez
Morgan Judo Club
Enmanuel Rodriguez MSHQ Judo Won by Ippon - 01:57
Boys Age 9-10 Group A 23-27.9kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Закінчено
Till Bartkovjaks
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Alain Devilla Eastside Dojo
Girls Age 9-10 Group C 32-36kg
(Day 1)
5-25
Закінчено
Talia Pickett
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Devanie Gomez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:31
Men's Masters Group D 81-86kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Закінчено
Jusup Hansen
USA Stars East
Won by Ippon - 01:19
James Hobbie Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Boys Age 7-8 Group D 43-44kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Закінчено
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Ryker Brink Welcome Mat Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:29
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group A 19.5-21kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Alice Ethridge
Fort Worth Judo Club
Luna Hernandez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:34
Men's Masters Novice Group B 70-74kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Brandon Franklin
Okuri Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Uzochi Uluh Revolution dojo
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group E 32-35kg
(Day 1)
5-15
Закінчено
Conner Gervacio
MSHQ Judo
Jace Fulp Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 02:22
Boys Age 9-10 Group A 23-27.9kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Закінчено
Aiden Lambert
Chandler Judo Academy
ALEX LOYA Won by Ippon - 00:08
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group C 35-47kg
(Day 1)
4-25
Закінчено
Citlaly Carrizales
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Daniela Mares Okuri Judo
Boys Age 9-10 Group B 28-31kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Закінчено
Joshua Sweigart
Reding Martial Arts
Luis Devilla Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group E 32-35kg
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Alexander Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Kirill Bozovic Chandler Judo Academy
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group B 24-29kg
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Zaynab Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon
Quinn Corley Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Girls Age 9-10 Group A 20-24kg
(Day 1)
5-20
Закінчено
Tijana Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Lucia De La Parra Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:12
Men's Masters Group B 70-75kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Jared Wells
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Abdel Diawara Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 03:52
Boys Age 7-8 Group D 43-44kg
(Day 1)
3-22
Закінчено
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Ryker Brink Welcome Mat Judo Club
Girls Age 9-10 Group B 27-31kg
(Day 1)
5-23
Закінчено
Sky Devisfruto
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:42
Men's Masters Novice Group D 88-96kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Закінчено
Kevin Combs
Yawara Judo
Pablo Lopez Escobedo Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:23
Boys Age 9-10 Group A 23-27.9kg
(Day 1)
3-25
Закінчено
Alain Devilla
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Aiden Lambert Chandler Judo Academy