Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / OPEN
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-121
Закінчено
Vladyslav Vyhovskyi
Max Out Sports
Artur Pujszo Szulinski Martial Arts Academy Won by Ippon - 01:11
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-145
Закінчено
Zaur Jalil
Docs gym
Edwin Vallejo Sport Judo Won by Hansokumake - 03:38
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-127
Закінчено
Jason White
Canterbury Amateur Judo Club Incorporated
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Anthony Albano Tomodachi Judo Club
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-108
Закінчено
JOHAN PENA
Club Deportivo Kobayashi
Fredy Avalos TEAM PRADO Won by Wazari - 03:00
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-146
Закінчено
Altynbek Akhmatov
New York Athletic Club
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Sean Pogan Fort Worth Judo Club
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-127
Закінчено
Travis Hill
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Won by Ippon - 02:10
Justin Gravano American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Закінчено
Kelvin Reynolds
MSHQ Judo
Jeffrey Poole USA Stars of Salt Lake City Won by Walkover
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-149
Закінчено
Edwin Vallejo
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Leony Alvarez Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Veteran Men / M5 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-117
Закінчено
Ray Marquez
Myrtle Beach BJJ & Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 03:00
Jose Gonzalez TEAM PRADO
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M3 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-129
Закінчено
Abdel Rabahi
Cary Judo
Assane Ba Onikusu Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:00
Veteran Men / M7 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-122
Закінчено
Joseph Ragan
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Gerardo Andrade Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 01:09
Senior Men / OPEN
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-122
Закінчено
Saska Boswell
Sasaki Judo
Yuriy Semenyuk CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN Won by Wazari - 04:00
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-109
Закінчено
Marcel Aragao
Garcez Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:10
Ricardo De Jesus Barbosa Onikusu Judo Club
Senior Men / OPEN
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-123
Закінчено
Alexander Painter
Unaffiliated
Alexis Plantard Blue Tree Phuket Won by Ippon - 00:07
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-128
Закінчено
Luis Rodriguez
Ricardo Tuero Judo Club
Kelvin Reynolds MSHQ Judo
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-110
Закінчено
Daniel Haas
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Jacob Broder Sasaki Judo
Veteran Men / M7 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-123
Закінчено
Bill Perron
Fort Worth Judo Club
Ian Evans Silverbacks Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:09
Veteran Men / M7 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-119
Закінчено
Raul Cabello
Club Deportivo Kobayashi
Wayne Dickinson Celtic Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:08
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M3 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-130
Закінчено
Abdel Rabahi
Cary Judo
Assane Ba Onikusu Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:34
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-128
Закінчено
Patrick Nelson
K. O. JUDO
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Dmitry Grishin Olymp Fight Club
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-152
Закінчено
Altynbek Akhmatov
New York Athletic Club
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Zaur Jalil Docs gym
Veteran Men / M5 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-118
Закінчено
Russell Hogan
Eastside Dojo
Roberto Geraldo Junior Onikusu Judo Club Won by Wazari
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-129
Закінчено
William Lyles
K. O. JUDO
Won by Ippon - 01:33
Travis Hill USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-111
Закінчено
Roy Tuua
Jefferson City Judo Club
Roman Moshkin Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Team / Veteran M1-M4
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-128
Закінчено
Derek Mueller
Yungwirth Judo Academy
Juan Zevallos Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:04
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-148
Закінчено
Sean Pogan
Fort Worth Judo Club
Edwin Vallejo Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 01:24
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 66kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-131
Закінчено
Unknown User
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Kraithas Atipatharapong Onikusu Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:20
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-112
Закінчено
Daniel Haas
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Ricardo De Jesus Barbosa Onikusu Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:05
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-130
Закінчено
Patrick Nelson
K. O. JUDO
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Joshua Chanthavysouk Barakah Judo, LLC
Veteran Men / M7 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-120
Закінчено
Christian Morgan
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Ricardo Tuero Ricardo Tuero Judo Club Inc. Won by Ippon - 01:02
Team / Veteran M1-M4
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-129
Закінчено
Nathan Eby
Nanaimo judo club
Alex Jacobson Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 01:27
Veteran Men / M6 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-134
Закінчено
Karl Frankovitch
Kin tora Judo Club
Ivan Mumm Griffin Judo Won by Ippon - 00:46