Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
IJF Junior Men / 73
(Saturday)
7-66
Закінчено
BOAZ MIN
LA JUDO CLUB
Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 02:27
C1 Veteran Male M8
(Saturday)
8-77
Закінчено
Douglas Tono
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Brian Herskowitz Hollywood Judo
Veteran Men / 3 / 90
(Saturday)
4-60
Закінчено
Milan Palko
Hollywood Judo
Igor Dubovyk Top Judo Won by Ippon - 00:17
Veteran Men / 3 / 90
(Saturday)
4-61
Закінчено
Jonathon Michaud
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Fernando Kowalski Unaffiliated
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-52
Закінчено
Ulysses Aburto
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Chayton Acevedo Guerreros Judo Club
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
8-78
Закінчено
Joshua Suzara
CJ Judo
Jeffrey Poole USA Stars of Salt Lake City Won by Ippon - 00:26
Brown Belt Women / 52
(Saturday)
2-53
Закінчено
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Mariah Nogami Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:01
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Saturday)
6-64
Закінчено
Brian Giffin
Unaffiliated
Koji Fukumoto Kamikaze Judo Won by Ippon - 00:30
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
5-70
Закінчено
Jacob Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Lenny Sheynfeld Pedro's Judo Center
IJF Junior Men / 73
(Saturday)
7-67
Закінчено
Carlile Waltrip
Unaffiliated
Kevin Rodriguez Perez Universal Judo Won by Ippon - 00:56
IJF Junior Women / 70
(Saturday)
4-62
Закінчено
Chloe Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Dakota Hull Hyland Hills Judo
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Saturday)
6-65
Закінчено
Richard Quinby, Jr.
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Michael Jung Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:30
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Michael Valentine
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Walkover
John Rockwell Top Judo
Veteran Men / 5 / 90
(Saturday)
7-68
Закінчено
Kevin Wang
International Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Jose Ferrer Unaffiliated
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Saturday)
4-63
Закінчено
Axel Munoz
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Blaze Decker McCall Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:11
IJF Junior Men / 81
(Saturday)
8-80
Закінчено
Ammar Abohashim
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Oren Landry Louisiana Judo Club
Senior Men / Open
(Saturday)
6-66
Закінчено
Max Antoniou
Menomonee Judo Club-USA Judo Paralympic Training Site
Alex Simion Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:30
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-55
Закінчено
Alexander Enriquez
Tucson Dojo
Daryll Weledji Docs gym Won by Ippon - 00:28
Veteran Men / 3 / 81
(Saturday)
1-71
Закінчено
Galen Lyle
Unaffiliated
Brian Mendez Harbor Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:40
Veteran Men / 5 / 81
(Saturday)
8-81
Закінчено
Sandro Endler
Sasaki Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Takanori Miki Nakano Judo Academy
Veteran Men / 3 / 90
(Saturday)
4-64
Закінчено
Justin Kiyohiro
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Alexander Painter High Noon BJJ Team Won by Ippon - 04:42
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-58
Закінчено
Gagik Amirkhanyan
Valley Judo Institute
Won by Ippon - 02:21
Trent Tono Tohkon Judo Academy
Veteran Men / 3 / 73
(Saturday)
1-72
Закінчено
Hun Hur
LA JUDO CLUB
Elan Adre Bridgetown Judo Won by Wazari - 03:40
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-54
Закінчено
Gilbert Anderson
Unaffiliated
Amir Lacy Griffin Judo Won by Ippon - 00:41
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
8-83
Закінчено
Daniel Barboza
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Jeffrey Poole USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Saturday)
6-68
Закінчено
Juan Zevallos
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Koji Fukumoto Kamikaze Judo Won by Ippon - 00:28
IJF Junior Women / 48
(Saturday)
5-71
Закінчено
Sienna Montanez
Guerreros Judo Club
Rose Ortiz Guerreros Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:35
IJF Junior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-56
Закінчено
Kanta Ueyama
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Alex Semenenko New York Athletic Club Won by Ippon - 02:04
Veteran Men / 7 / 73
(Saturday)
7-69
Закінчено
Rich Johnson
Denver Judo
Ralph Lahoud Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Ippon - 01:12
Veteran Men / 5 / 81
(Saturday)
8-85
Закінчено
Ray Marquez
Myrtle Beach BJJ & Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Russell Hogan Eastside Dojo
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Saturday)
6-69
Закінчено
Michael Jung
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Nathan Titus McCall Judo Club
Senior Men / 73
(Saturday)
3-59
Закінчено
Max Antoniou
Menomonee Judo Club-USA Judo Paralympic Training Site
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Romin Bakhtiyor Pedro's Judo Center