Усього медалей
144 Золото
117 Срібло
94 Бронза
Bantam 2 Male / Under 19kg
Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
Bantam 2 Female / Under 23kg
Bantam 3 Male / Under 21kg
3
Enzo Rodriguez United States
4
Dylan Cordova
Ki itsu sai National training center
Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
4
Daniel Yupyn
JS Martial Arts
5
Taylor Stocker
Unaffiliated
5
Drew Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
7
Zaire Lezama
Chandler Judo Academy
Bantam 3 Male / Under 29kg
Bantam 3 Male / Over 29kg
Bantam 3 Female / Under 21kg
Bantam 3 Female / Under 25kg
4
emma zevallos
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Bantam 3 Female / Under 29kg
Bantam 4 Male / Under 22kg
2
Enzo Rodriguez United States
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
4
Ayson Ruiz
Tri-City Judo
5
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez
Ki itsu sai National training center
5
Matthew Barcari
European Judo Academy
7
Edward Zalinyan
Glendale Judo Academy
7
Nshan Potikyan
Olymp Fight Club
9
Daniel Yupyn
JS Martial Arts
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
4
Corbin Moran
Kokoro Judo
5
Alan Kaipov
JS Martial Arts
Bantam 4 Male / Under 34kg
Bantam 4 Female / Under 22kg
Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
4
Emily Pang
Unaffiliated
5
Nurida Maryam Azametli
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Bantam 5 Male / Under 25kg
4
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez
Ki itsu sai National training center
5
David Michaelov
Samir Judo
5
Nshan Potikyan
Olymp Fight Club
7
Till Bartkovjaks
European Judo Academy
Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
4
Sergio Vasquez
Chandler Judo Academy
5
Ararad Torosyan
Olymp Fight Club
5
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
4
Crixus Foster
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
4
Henry Archote
Unaffiliated
5
Boston Bowker
USA Stars Foundation
5
Alexander Ananiades
Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 5 Male / Under 41kg
4
Baron Bowker
USA Stars Foundation
5
Rafael Mkrtchyan
Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 5 Female / Under 25kg
4
Aya Wanapat
Gracie Judo USA
Bantam 5 Female / Under 29kg
4
Emma Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
5
Zoe Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
7
Elnara Aziyeva
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Bantam 5 Female / Under 33kg
4
Evangeline Quepons
Guerreros Judo Club
5
Desiree Deaver
Chief Pride Judo Club
5
Sophia Espinoza
OBC Judo
Bantam 5 Female / Under 41kg
Bantam 6 Male / Under 27kg
4
Till Bartkovjaks
European Judo Academy
5
Alexey Gorbunov
Gracie Judo USA
5
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
7
Ararad Torosyan
Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 31kg
4
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
5
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
5
Eugene Tsysin
European Judo Academy
7
Isaiah Allison
Chandler Judo Academy
7
ROMEO FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ
South Bend Judo Club
9
Crixus Foster
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
9
Rafayel Potikyan
Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 35kg
4
Josiah Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
5
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
5
Mamed Aziyeva
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
7
Rafayel Potikyan
Olymp Fight Club
7
Leon Leal
South Bend Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
4
Igor Norinsky
Westlake Judo Club LLC
5
Liam Isaiah Laxamana
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
6
Henry Archote
Unaffiliated
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
4
Chase Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
5
Arthur Van Haselen IV
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
5
TY ALVERSADO
Harbor Judo Dojo
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
4
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
5
Ryker Brink
Welcome Mat Judo Club
5
Jahvid Cotman
Chandler Judo Academy
Bantam 6 Female / Under 27kg
4
Liv Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
– Hojt
5
Valentina Tellez-Giron
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
5
Lucia de la Parra
Eastside Dojo
Bantam 6 Female / Under 31kg
4
Naxi Li
Unaffiliated
5
Camille Cook
USA Stars Foundation
5
Liv Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Bantam 6 Female / Under 35kg
Bantam 6 Female / Under 39kg
Bantam 6 Female / Under 44kg
Bantam 6 Female / Over 44kg
Intermediate Male / Under 28kg
4
Ash Wanapat
Gracie Judo USA
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
4
Caiden Esquivel
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
5
Braxton Beeler
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
5
Hector Tellez-Giron
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
4
Jonathan Davila
Harbor Judo Dojo
5
Rylan Hwang
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
5
Andrew Perez
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
7
Rudra Pathak
Gracie Judo USA
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
4
Ishaaq C Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
5
Samuel Velazco
Ki itsu sai National training center
5
Lucas Lachance-Fernandez
Ki itsu sai National training center
7
Eli Devisfruto
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
4
Arthur Rossin
DARFIGHT
5
Khankhishig Harry Enkhtuguldur
5
Kalej Zaid Galvan Galan
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
7
Jory New
Eastside Dojo
7
Davin Cho
LA JUDO CLUB
9
Braelon Lee
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
9
Jaeden Lee
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
4
Arthur Vartanyan
Olymp Fight Club
5
Nikoloz Tsertsvadze
Unaffiliated
5
Jem Lewis-Pichler
7
Armen Yeremyan
Glendale Judo Academy
7
Nathan Aranki
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
Intermediate Male / Over 52kg
4
Jargal Amarbayar
Hanabi Judo
5
Jaden Garcia
Guerreros Judo Club
5
Cambian Gonzalez
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
7
Munkhjim Munkherdene
Intermediate Female / Under 31kg
Intermediate Female / Under 34kg
4
RAYYAN AZAMETLI
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
5
Viola Lantz
Gracie Judo USA
5
Charlie Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
7
Mia Ramirez
South Bend Judo Club
9
Mia Vasquez
Guerreros Judo Club
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
4
Aliyana Munoz
Guerreros Judo Club
5
Chelsea Yen
Hanabi Judo
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
4
Evangeline Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
5
Alexandra Erb
Reagan Martial Arts
Intermediate Female / Under 52kg
4
Isabel Roman
Roman's Submission School
5
Victoria Paes
Eastside Dojo
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
4
Kinsey Warner
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Juvenile Male / Under 36kg
4
Daniel Berry
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
Juvenile Male / Under 40kg
4
Jonathan Sillito
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
4
Gabriel Lucas Laxamana
Unaffiliated
5
Marco Quirante
Guerreros Judo Club
5
Artur Kachachyan
Hayastan Judo
7
William Yoshida
Eastside Dojo
7
Bilal Mohamed
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
9
Ethan Aranki
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
4
Aleks Gareginyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
4
Rodion Gabidullin
DARFIGHT
5
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
5
TIMUR MELNIK
Samir Judo
7
Ryan Chen
USA Stars East
7
Trey Gonzales
Lopez Judo Academy
9
Edwin Ballester-Gonzalez
9
Skylar Arellano-Phipps
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
9
Emiliano Fernandez
South Bend Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
4
Aiden Gonzales
Lopez Judo Academy
5
Ian McCollum
Unaffiliated
5
David Gevorgyan
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
4
Taras Petrovskiy
Washington Judo Academy
5
Sebastian Ramirez
Ki itsu sai National training center
5
Michael Snavely
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
3
Amaris Bell United States
4
Linda Dervisoglu
Eastside Dojo
5
Sophie Li
Unaffiliated
5
Sofia Castillo
USA Stars East
Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
4
Kelani Ramos
Sport Judo
5
Zoe Vallejo
Mojica Judo Club
Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
4
Brooklynne Tsukiyama
Harbor Judo Dojo
5
Lucy Wiener
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
5
Lily Oh
Sport Judo
7
Dayla Lima
Ki itsu sai National training center
7
Olivia Dugenny
Tri-Valley Judo
9
Joie Jackson
USA Stars Foundation
9
Elmira Aziyeva
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
9
Grace Lepper
Jefferson City Judo Club
Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
4
Kaiya Johnston
SouthWest Judo Academy
5
Maxime Lantz
Gracie Judo USA
5
Grace Davis
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
7
Jocelynn richardson
Unaffiliated
Juvenile Female / Under 64kg
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
4
ORELVIS BELTRAN
Budokan judo school
5
Quinn Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
5
Higen Castillo
USA Stars East
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
7
Trent Tono
Tohkon Judo Academy
9
anmol murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
9
Ethan Boldbaatar
Washington Judo Academy
13
Joaquin Daniel Lucente
Tri-Valley Judo
13
Kody Tanimoto
Spartan Judo
17
Yoav Binyamin
Fort Worth Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
4
Kevin Purevdorj
5
Luka Tsikarishvili
DARFIGHT
5
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
7
Stephan Yamalyan
Hayastan Judo
7
Bohdan Malaksianov
European Judo Academy
9
Richard Gergs
Missouri Martial Arts
9
Esteban Benitez
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
9
Joaquin Menendez
Tri-Valley Judo
9
Val Dugenny
Tri-Valley Judo
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
4
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
5
Jared Navarro
Chief Pride Judo Club
5
Carson Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
7
Derick Thomas,III
7
Liam O'Daniel
OBC Judo
9
James Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
9
Norik Bagramian
Unaffiliated
9
Connor Moran
Kokoro Judo
9
Abraham Garcia
Pedro's Judo Center
13
Kasym Khusainov
DARFIGHT
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
4
Matthew Murillo
Roman's Submission School
5
Toby Blankinship
OBC Judo
5
David Unenbat
Unaffiliated
7
Gabriel Wilson
USA Stars Foundation
7
Christian Davila
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Cadet Male / Under 81kg
4
Denis Grischenko
DARFIGHT
5
Ryan Rainey
Fort Worth Judo Club
5
WILLIAM YOUM
LA JUDO CLUB
7
Alvin Tran
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
7
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 90kg
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
Cadet Female / Under 48kg
4
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
4
Chuck Wall
5
Aisha Mohamed
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
5
Ellianna Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
7
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
7
Abi Hooper
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
– Hojt
9
Viridiana Blanco
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Cadet Female / Under 57kg
4
Kayla Landers
Gracie Judo USA
5
Jayden Deguzman
Unaffiliated
5
Hayley Leonard
1st Baptist Church Harrah
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
4
Camille Rainey
Chandler Judo Academy
5
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Cadet Female / Under 70kg
4
leah arocho
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Cadet Female / Over 70kg
IJF Junior Male / Under 60kg
4
Brendan Kuwabara
Hawaii Judo academy
5
David Vinner
LA JUDO CLUB
5
Thor Guerrero
Hawaii Judo academy
7
Val Dugenny
Tri-Valley Judo
7
Victor Ortiz
Guerreros Judo Club
9
Michael Massey
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
– Hojt
9
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
9
Jebin Lee
LA JUDO CLUB
9
Stephan Yamalyan
Hayastan Judo
13
Joaquin Daniel Lucente
Tri-Valley Judo
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
4
Kevin Do Carmo
Ki itsu sai National training center
5
Domenico Ternullo
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Steven Salazar
Texas A&M Judo Team
7
Gavin Tsukiyama
Harbor Judo Dojo
7
Ethan Rutt
Texas A&M Judo Team
9
Tae Yeon Paik
LA JUDO CLUB
IJF Junior Male / Under 73kg
4
Jedidiah P Slayman
Reagan Martial Arts
5
Ruslan Korotich
Revolution dojo
5
Christian Buckner
Harbor Judo Dojo
IJF Junior Male / Under 81kg
4
Emin Sargsyan
Glendale Judo Academy
5
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
5
HOSSAIN ALY
Revolution dojo
7
Patrick McHugh
Unaffiliated
7
WILLIAM YOUM
LA JUDO CLUB
IJF Junior Male / Under 90kg
4
Harutyun Mutafyan
Olymp Fight Club
5
SAMUEL MOON
LA JUDO CLUB
IJF Junior Male / Over 100kg
IJF Junior Male / OPEN
IJF Junior Female / Under 48kg
4
Rose Ortiz
Guerreros Judo Club
5
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
IJF Junior Female / Under 52kg
4
Chuck Wall
5
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
5
Gwyneth Cheavens
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
7
Ellianna Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
IJF Junior Female / Under 57kg
4
Cameron Hibbard
Tri-Valley Judo
5
Kayla Landers
Gracie Judo USA
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
4
Tabitha N Slayman
Reagan Martial Arts
5
Camille Rainey
Chandler Judo Academy
5
Mackenzee Bunton
Fort Worth Judo Club
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
IJF Junior Female / Over 78kg
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
4
Enzo Rodriguez
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 31kg
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 35kg
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Over 35kg
Novice Bantam 2 Female / Under 23kg
Novice Bantam 2 Female / Under 27kg
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 30kg
7
Aiden Brown
Chandler Judo Academy
9
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
9
Romeo Figueroa Rodriguez
South Bend Judo Club
13
Ararad Torosyan
Olymp Fight Club
13
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
7
Alexander Ananiades
Olymp Fight Club
9
Boston Bowker
USA Stars Foundation
9
Rafael Mkrtchyan
Olymp Fight Club
13
Logan Kimble
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
13
Elijah Swasey
Cache Valley Judo Club
17
Axel Hayward
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
17
Rafayel Potikyan
Olymp Fight Club
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 42kg
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 27kg
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 32kg
4
Anith Hayward
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 37kg
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 28kg
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
Novice Intermediate Female / Under 34kg
Novice Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
Novice Juvenile Male / Under 40kg
Novice Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
4
Jacob Davison
Gracie Judo USA
Novice Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
4
Arayik Vardanyan
Glendale Judo Academy
5
Oliver Badillo
Chief Pride Judo Club
Novice Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
Novice Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
Novice Cadet Male / Under 60kg
Novice Cadet Male / Under 73kg
4
Jose Nguti
Unaffiliated
5
gonzalo carrillo