Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group A 18-22kg
(Day 1)
4-26
Окончено
Isaias Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Matvei Sviridov Westlake Judo Club LLC
Boys Age 7-8 Group B 27-28kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Aiden Brown
Chandler Judo Academy
Sulaiman Shakhzodi Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:17
Men's Masters Group B 70-75kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Enrique Marquez
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Brandon McGee Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:51
Girls Age 9-10 Group C 32-36kg
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Belen Devilla
Eastside Dojo
Addison Brown Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:58
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group A 19.5-21kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
Evelyn Brasseux
Tulsa Judo Club
Alice Ethridge Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:26
Boys Age 9-10 Group A 23-27.9kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Окончено
Till Bartkovjaks
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:01
ALEX LOYA
Boys Age 9-10 Group B 28-31kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Joshua Sweigart
Reding Martial Arts
Isaiah Allison Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:28
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group E 32-35kg
(Day 1)
5-17
Окончено
Kirill Bozovic
Chandler Judo Academy
Conner Gervacio MSHQ Judo Won by Ippon - 00:52
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group B 24-29kg
(Day 1)
4-15
Окончено
Lilian New
Eastside Dojo
Zaynab Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Wazari - 03:00
Men's Masters Group D 81-86kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Christopher Graves
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Hugo Bonacci Eastside Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:37
Men's Masters Novice Group C 77-85kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Jesus E Guajardo
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Enmanuel Rodriguez MSHQ Judo
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group B 24-29kg
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Ivy Hegar
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Quinn Corley Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters Group E 89-90kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Roy Tuua
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Michael Korniczky Honolulu judo dojo
Men's Masters Group B 70-75kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Chris Farias
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Jared Wells Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group A 18-22kg
(Day 1)
4-27
Окончено
Isaias Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Matvei Sviridov Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys Age 9-10 Group C 33-36kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Andrew Ramirez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Luke Jordan Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 01:44
Men's Masters Novice Group B 70-74kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Michael Wilson
Okuri Judo
Brandon McGee Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:00
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group E 32-35kg
(Day 1)
5-18
Окончено
Alexander Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Jace Fulp Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 03:48
Boys Age 7-8 Group B 27-28kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Corbin Moran
Kokoro Judo Club
Alan Kaipov Won by Ippon - 00:08
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group B 23-25kg
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Christian Mendoza
Okuri Judo
Lukas Bricker Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Ippon - 00:28
Men's Masters Novice Group B 70-74kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Brandon Franklin
Okuri Judo
David Rumbaoa Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:57
Men's Masters Group E 89-90kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Shaun Zinck
Eastside Dojo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Nicholas Domenico Gracie Judo USA
Girls Age 9-10 Group B 27-31kg
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Liv Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:27
Men's Masters Group D 81-86kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Jusup Hansen
USA Stars East
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Hugo Bonacci Eastside Dojo
Men's Masters Novice Group C 77-85kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Patrick Russell
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Jorge Vazquez Juarez Morgan Judo Club
Boys Age 9-10 Group A 23-27.9kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
ALEX LOYA
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Alain Devilla Eastside Dojo
Girls Novice Age 7-8 Group B 24-29kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Zaynab Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Diana Alekseenko Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:46
Men's Masters Novice Group B 70-74kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Uzochi Uluh
Revolution dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Michael Wilson Okuri Judo
Boys Age 9-10 Group A 23-27.9kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Окончено
Till Bartkovjaks
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Aiden Lambert Chandler Judo Academy
Men's Masters Group D 81-86kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Окончено
James Hobbie
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Christopher Graves Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group B 23-25kg
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Yamin Galal
Eastside Dojo
Sergio Vasquez Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:31
Girls Age 9-10 Group A 20-24kg
(Day 1)
5-21
Окончено
Lucia De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Camille Sternick Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club