Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / Under 66kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-101
Окончено
Daniil Kremerman
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 03:41
Hoshi Brook No team/ association
Veteran Men / M6 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-124
Окончено
Herminio Valdes
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Ernesto Guevara Ricardo Tuero Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:12
Veteran Men - Brown belt and Below / M3 & M4 / 81kg ex.
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-100
Окончено
Daniel Katsuk
BUDOKAN
Miguel Gavidia Onikusu Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 03:28
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-127
Окончено
Itai Landsberg
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Jayson Oldfather Northglenn Judo
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-106
Окончено
Gregory Thomas
Bulldog Judo SC
Saska Boswell Sasaki Judo Won by Ippon - 01:47
Senior Women / Over 78kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-92
Окончено
Leyen Zulueta
Damac Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Anna Atkinson Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Senior Men / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-84
Окончено
Edwin Vallejo
Sport Judo
Bektur Rysmambetov Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 02:32
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M5 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-98
Окончено
William Morrison
Fox Valley Judo & Jujitsu of Wisconsin
Kelly Leo Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha Won by Ippon - 01:09
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-128
Окончено
Paul Thomas
Rocky Mountain Judo
Derek Mueller Yungwirth Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:42
Senior Women / Under 70kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-97
Окончено
Yasmin Alamin
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:29
BRINLEY JACKSON USA Stars Foundation
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-107
Окончено
Erik Ashley
Black ICE Judo
Nathan Eby Nanaimo judo club Won by Ippon - 01:47
Veteran Women / F2 / Under 70kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-101
Окончено
Ekaterina Petri
South Hills Judo Academy
Shanteria Hughes Suncoast Warriors Judo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Senior Women / Over 78kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-96
Окончено
Maria Eduarda Joazeiro Gomes
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leyen Zulueta Damac Judo Won by Ippon - 00:15
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-131
Окончено
Aram Grigorian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Aleh Hryshyn Olymp Fight Club
Senior Men / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-105
Окончено
Davit Aghasaryan
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 04:18
Grant Johnson Club Olympia Judo
Senior Men / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-85
Окончено
Johan Silot
Pedro's Judo Center / NYAC
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Solomon Choran High Noon BJJ Team
Senior Women / Under 70kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-98
Окончено
Brittney Chapman
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Rebecca Villa Judo Manitoba Won by Ippon - 00:25
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-129
Окончено
Jayson Oldfather
Northglenn Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Paul Thomas Rocky Mountain Judo
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-104
Окончено
FABIO TORRES
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Ernesto Viera Sifonte A Kolychkine Judo Foundation Won by Ippon - 00:30
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M1 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-87
Окончено
Anthony Ricciutti
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Erik Ashley Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 00:24
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-109
Окончено
Karlee Carrouth
NYAC Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Flor Angela Velazquez Artahona USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-130
Окончено
Itai Landsberg
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Derek Mueller Yungwirth Judo Academy
Senior Women / Under 70kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-100
Окончено
BRINLEY JACKSON
USA Stars Foundation
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Alicia Fiandor Nanaimo judo club
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-110
Окончено
Kondelia Karas
Judo Alberta - Canada
Danielle Pekler Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:49
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-92
Окончено
Andre Vitorino
tampa florida judo
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Russell Platt K.O. Judo
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-111
Окончено
Dakota Hull
Hyland Hills Judo
Rylee Roloff Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:17
Senior Women / Under 70kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-99
Окончено
Rebecca Villa
Judo Manitoba
Yasmin Alamin Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Veteran Women / F2 / Under 70kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-102
Окончено
Ekaterina Petri
South Hills Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:44
Shanteria Hughes Suncoast Warriors Judo
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-108
Окончено
Erik Ashley
Black ICE Judo
Nathan Eby Nanaimo judo club Won by Ippon - 00:15
Senior Women / Under 70kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-102
Окончено
BRINLEY JACKSON
USA Stars Foundation
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Brittney Chapman Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M1 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-89
Окончено
Kraithas Atipatharapong
Onikusu Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Anthony Ricciutti Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-132
Окончено
Aram Grigorian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Aleh Hryshyn Olymp Fight Club