Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
2-6
Окончено
Carlos David Perez
Judo Naco
Judah Harris El Toro Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:47
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
5-6
Окончено
Shavon Gonzalez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 02:57
Chloe Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Juvenile Male / Under 40kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
3-6
Окончено
Ewen Le Bris
Team BC
Leopold Hanada Sport Judo Won by Wazari - 03:00
IJF Junior Male / Under 73kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
4-7
Окончено
Jack Yonezuka
NYAC
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Dastin Djumashev Kyrgyz Republic
IJF Junior Female / Under 57kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
2-7
Окончено
Liana Morello
Pedro's Judo Center
Nicole Cancela Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 02:17
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
5-7
Окончено
Damian Padron
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Matthew Molchanov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
IJF Junior Female / Under 48kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
3-7
Окончено
Jayne Loo
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Anat Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
5-8
Окончено
Lenny Sheynfeld
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Daniil Kremerman Sport Centre Ippon
IJF Junior Male / Under 81kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
4-8
Окончено
Brady Lee
Johan Silot Pedro's Judo Center / NYAC Won by Ippon - 01:54
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
3-8
Окончено
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Rebeca Manaila Sport Centre Ippon Won by Ippon - 04:00
IJF Junior Female / Under 52kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
2-8
Окончено
Harlee Hiller
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:07
Dominique Bermudez Staten Island Judo Jujitsu Dojo
IJF Junior Male / Under 60kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
2-9
Окончено
Christopher Velazco
Ki Itsu Sai / NYAC
Won by Ippon - 02:40
Raphael Gaanan Team BC
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday finals (On mat 2-5))
3-9
Окончено
Jared Causse
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Christopherd Galvis Acosta Real Judo of Naples
Golden Score - Bantam 1 Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-1
Окончено
Alexander Fedosov
Guerreros Judo Club
YuChen Xing American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 05:06
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female -Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-1
Окончено
Vanessa Whitelock
tampa florida judo
Won by Wazari - 00:13
Kaiya Johnston SouthWest Judo Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-1
Окончено
Carson Green
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
David Michaelov Samir Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
Golden Score - Bantam 2 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-4
Окончено
Kaleb Navarro
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
David Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-4
Окончено
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Won by Wazari - 00:17
Isabella Baca North Sound Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male -Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-6
Окончено
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Greg Kotandjian Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 00:31
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-2
Окончено
Carson Green
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:11
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-1
Окончено
Ilay Roitman
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Kevin Sterling Nd
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-5
Окончено
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Isabella Baca North Sound Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-7
Окончено
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Edward Zalinyan Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 01:32
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male -Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-7
Окончено
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Greg Kotandjian Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 00:12
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Окончено
Elaiky Del Rosario
Judo Sport Academy
Luis Cordero Aguada Judo Club Won by Walkover - 05:00
Golden Score - Bantam 1 Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-2
Окончено
Alexander Fedosov
Guerreros Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 00:08
Timothy Syrota Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-1
Окончено
Aliev Mukhammedamin
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Oscar Petrikas Blue Tree Phuket
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-2
Окончено
Alexander Abovyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 00:34
Alejandro Socias Judo Naco
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-3
Окончено
Artem Gazaryan
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Wazari - 00:42
David Michaelov Samir Judo
Golden Score - Bantam 2 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-5
Окончено
Kaleb Navarro
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Cayden Sanchez Guerreros Judo Club Won by Wazari - 00:07
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-1
Окончено
Artur Tsakanian
Olymp Fight Club
Aktilek Kultaev Won by Ippon - 00:26
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-2
Окончено
Ernesto Bournigal
Judo Naco
Won by Wazari - 01:47
Jannaco Searcy Black ICE Judo