Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-79
Окончено
Khantenger Erdembilegt
Seiei Judo Club
Alex Ko LA JUDO CLUB Won by Wazari - 03:00
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-100
Окончено
Derick Thomas,III
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 04:03
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-88
Окончено
Tabatha Thellaeche
SouthWest Judo Academy
Naomi Luther Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Won by Ippon - 07:01
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-77
Окончено
Irving Bicoy III
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Sascha Lievano Griffin Judo Won by Ippon - 02:22
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-90
Окончено
Elmira Aziyeva
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Hailee Taylor Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I) Won by Ippon - 00:17
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-116
Окончено
Jayne Loo
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Hansokumake - 05:19
Tiffany Yanagi San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-101
Окончено
Forest Roberts
Unaffiliated
Kota Hase Hawaii Tenri Judo Won by Ippon - 01:12
Intl Novice Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I4-122
Окончено
Jo Kogure
Nakano Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Gan-ulzii Nyambat Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I4-102
Окончено
Liam Kesler
CJ Judo
Ethan Boldbaatar Berkeley Genco Judo Club Won by Decision
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-89
Окончено
Joie Jackson
USA Stars Foundation
Candice Carandang San Jose Buddhist Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:41
Intl Cadet Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I2-112
Окончено
Aiden Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Oleksandr Nyzhnyk Nakano Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 07:08
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I1-88
Окончено
Olivia Dugenny
Tri-Valley Judo
Mackenzie McPherson Budokan Judo School Won by Ippon - 02:52
Intl Novice Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I4-124
Окончено
Sergei Abajyan
Hayastan Judo
Gor Abajyan Hayastan Judo Won by Ippon - 01:02
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I1-89
Окончено
Aubrey Genereux
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Michelle Wilding Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I2-94
Окончено
Jacob Tamai
Unafilliated
Temuulen Bayarjavkhlan No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:55
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-91
Окончено
Marielle Keum
Kokushikai Judo Academy
Sofia Cordova Hollywood Judo Won by Ippon - 01:36
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-93
Окончено
Meena Phan
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:37
Anna Kirillova Carolinas American Judo Association
Intl Cadet Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
I2-110
Окончено
Cole Crites
Modesto Grappling and Judo
Brady Lee Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:19
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-92
Окончено
Malia Manibog
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jillian Lee
CJ Judo
Kayla Landers Gracie Judo USA Won by Walkover
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-104
Окончено
David Unenbat
Edmon Poltorac No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 01:42
Intl Cadet Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I2-116
Окончено
Daria Kolotova
Dynamo sports club
Melia Manning Silicon Valley Judo Won by Ippon - 00:51
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I1-90
Окончено
Naomi Saito
SBG Judo
Grace Davis San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:10
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-87
Окончено
ORELVIS BELTRAN
Budokan Judo School
DIEGO MIRANDA Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 09:12
Intl Novice Bantam 1 Female / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I4-130
Окончено
Katie Wolf
Modesto Grappling and Judo
Sonja Popova Seiei Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Alikhan Kanat
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Walkover
Skyler Da Silva Cache Valley Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-93
Окончено
Waverly Tamanaha
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Chloe Obuhanych Unaffiliated Won by Wazari - 03:00
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-88
Окончено
Nuri Lewis-Pichler
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Ernest Zakharian Olymp Fight Club
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-78
Окончено
Irving Bicoy III
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Sascha Lievano Griffin Judo
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-94
Окончено
Naomi Luther
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Candice Carandang San Jose Buddhist Judo Club
Intl Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
I2-121
Окончено
Gavin Tsukiyama
Harbor Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon
Diego Padilla Eastside Dojo
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-117
Окончено
Jayne Loo
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 02:17
Hannah Ramirez Nakano Judo Academy