Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 25kg
(Saturday)
1-24
Acabado
Sasha Zamora
Taishi Judo Club
Maya Wolfe Valley Judo Institute Won by Ippon - 00:18
Senior Female / Under 48kg
AG, BD, BS, BX, DD
—
(Saturday)
6-6
Acabado
Aimee Garcia
Mojica Judo Club
Tatum Park Harbor Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 03:47
Novice Bantam 1 Male / Under 23kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Acabado
Arthur Parsadanian
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Lennox Smith Rebellion Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
Y, BT
—
(Saturday)
3-9
Acabado
Sean Sato
Norwalk Judo
ARTUR Kachachyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Ippon - 02:49
Senior Female / Under 63kg
U, AT, DB
—
(Saturday)
5-5
Acabado
Vanessa Luna
Fresno Judo Club
Mackenzee Bunton Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:41
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
2-17
Acabado
Chris Yamalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:49
Gregory Asourian Hayastan MMA Academy
Novice Bantam 1 Male / Under 23kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Acabado
Viacheslav Kazarian
Olymp Fight Club
Beibarys Kabylbay Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 00:29
Senior Male / Under 81kg
AE, AI, CD
—
(Saturday)
4-14
Acabado
Estevan Solis
Shimeru Judo & Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Gor Amirian Hayastan MMA Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
Y, BT
—
(Saturday)
3-12
Acabado
Gabriel Lucas L
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Marco Quirante Guerreros Judo Club
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 30kg
(Saturday)
1-33
Acabado
Ana Sanchez Raba
San Diego Judo Club
Isabella Sargsyan Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
2-18
Acabado
Tumen Gantsooj
South Bay Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 02:03
Mikayeel Haque Olymp Fight Club
Senior Male / Under 81kg
AE, AI, CD
—
(Saturday)
4-17
Acabado
Bryan Davis
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Bulat Khorloev Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:35
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 25kg
(Saturday)
1-25
Acabado
Melody Chan
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Michelle Nguyen Guerreros Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
Senior Female / Under 63kg
U, AT, DB
—
(Saturday)
5-6
Acabado
Sophia Mia
Kamikaze Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:38
Dakota Hull Gracie Judo USA
Senior Female / Under 48kg
AG, BD, BS, BX, DD
—
(Saturday)
6-7
Acabado
Rose Ortiz
Guerreros Judo Club
Malia Manibog San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 03:26
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
Y, BT
—
(Saturday)
3-13
Acabado
Sebastian Teran
Ki itsu sai National training center
Daniel Lima Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 02:39
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
2-19
Acabado
Alexander Rodriguez
Orange County Judo Training Center
Urnuunbilig Myagmarsuren Bunasawa-Kai Won by Ippon - 00:13
Senior Male / Under 81kg
AE, AI, CD
—
(Saturday)
4-15
Acabado
Ryan Kuratani
San Jose State University Judo
Gigi Bakradze Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:32
Senior Female / Under 48kg
AG, BD, BS, BX, DD
—
(Saturday)
6-8
Acabado
Tatum Park
Harbor Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Lillian Luna Fresno Judo Club
Senior Male / Under 81kg
AE, AI, CD
—
(Saturday)
4-16
Acabado
Estevan Solis
Shimeru Judo & Jiu Jitsu Club
Ryan Bratton Hollywood Judo Won by Ippon - 00:45
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
1-40
Acabado
Lucia Briseno
Guerreros Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Lyla Gillespie Orange County Judo Training Center
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
2-20
Acabado
Dylan Kitz
Senshi Judo
Elijah Jang LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
2-21
Acabado
Narek Temamyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Gevork Kirakosyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Senior Male / Over 100kg
E
—
(Saturday)
4-28
Acabado
César Ruiz
Tucson Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Ulysses Aburto Riverside Youth Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
Y, BT
—
(Saturday)
3-11
Acabado
ARTUR Kachachyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:49
Alexander Sanchez NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
2-22
Acabado
Artur Metsrytsian
Olymp Fight Club
Munir Ashurov Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 01:07
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
1-41
Acabado
Lauren Lopez
Guerreros Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Abigail Chivacharern Guerreros Judo Club
Senior Male / Over 100kg
E
—
(Saturday)
4-29
Acabado
Armen Babayan
Valley Judo Institute
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Nurlykhan Suiinbay Olymp Fight Club
Senior Male / Under 60kg
X, AU, CE
—
(Saturday)
6-21
Acabado
Tyler Chen
Rocky Mountain Judo
Joshua Yang LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon - 03:35
Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 36kg
(Saturday)
2-23
Acabado
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Artem Talanian Kenams Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:34
Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 30kg
(Saturday)
1-32
Acabado
Maiana Cuasay
West Covina Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Joelle Orozco San Fernando Valley Judo
Senior Female / Under 63kg
U, AT, DB
—
(Saturday)
5-7
Acabado
Jayda Fulp
Chandler Judo Academy
Nina Seoane San Jose State University Judo Won by Hansokumake - 06:05