Całkowita ilość medali
98 Złoto
81 Srebro
51 Brązowy
Junior Girls 9 to 10 - Heavy
4
Lenna Hawley
Louisiana Judo Club
– Hojt
Junior Girls 9 to 10 - Medium
Junior Girls 9 to 10 -Light
Junior Girls 11 to 12 - Medium
Junior Girls 13 to 14 - Heavy
Junior Girls 13 to 14 - Medium
Exhibition Junior Girls 15-16
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Heavy
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Light
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Medium
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 - Light
Novice Junior Girls 7 to 8 - Heavy
Novice Junior Girls 7 to 8 - Light
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 - Heavy
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 - Light
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 - Medium
4
Elycia Purington
School of Hard Knocks
– Hojt
Novice Junior Girls 11 to 12 - Light
Novice Junior Girls 11 to 12 - Medium
4
Amari Torrez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Novice Junior Girls 13 to 14 - Light
Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
Junior boys 7 to 8 - Heavy
Junior boys 7 to 8 - Light
4
Alexander Dolzhin
Kara Judo Club
– Hojt
Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
Junior boys 9 to 10 Light
Junior boys 9 to 10 - Heavy
Junior boys 9 to 10 - Medium
4
Mahdy Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
5
Eli Devisfruto
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
– Hojt
5
Henry Archote
Louisiana Judo Club
– Hojt
7
Logan Taylor
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
– Hojt
7
Aimon Nouri
School of Hard Knocks
– Hojt
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 - Heavy+
Junior boys 11 to 12 - Heavy
Junior boys 11 to 12 - Light
Junior boys 11 to 12 - Medium
Junior boys 13 to 14 - Heavy
4
Finnegan Goodwin
Lopez Judo Academy
– Hojt
Junior boys 13 to 14 - Heavy+
Junior boys 13 to 14 - Light
Junior boys 13 to 14 - Medium
4
Anthony Ramirez
MSHQ Judo
5
Luciano Pablos
Becerra Judo Club
5
Diego Ruiz
Westlake Judo Club LLC
7
elias lozano
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 15 to 16 - Heavy
Junior boys 15 to 16 - Heavy+
4
Justin Zito
Louisiana Judo Club
– Hojt
Junior boys 15 to 16 - Light
Junior boys 15 to 16 - Medium
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Light
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 - Medium
4
Zane Nouri
School of Hard Knocks
– Hojt
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 - Heavy
4
Daniel Bridgmon
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 - Light
4
Casey Theall
School of Hard Knocks
– Hojt
5
Brayden Witbrodt
School of Hard Knocks
– Hojt
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 - Medium
4
Ivan Berezovsky
Kara Judo Club
– Hojt
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Heavy
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Light
4
Sami Matic
MSHQ Judo
5
Albert M. Lopez
Westlake Judo Club LLC
5
Nikolas Fortenberry
School of Hard Knocks
– Hojt
7
Kason Karr
Eastside Dojo
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
4
Alexis Ortiz
Becerra Judo Club
5
Conner Gervacio
MSHQ Judo
7
Michael Aranki
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
– Hojt
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 - Heavy
4
Samuel Koenig
Universal Judo
5
Kirill Ignatev
Kara Judo Club
– Hojt
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 - Light
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 - Medium
Novice Junior boys 13 - 14 - Medium
Novice Junior boys 15 - 16 - Medium
Senior Women - Brown Belt / -63 kg / Brown Belt
Senior Women - Brown Belt / -78 kg / Brown Belt
Senior Women / -57 kg
Senior Women / -63 kg
4
Stephanie Ni
Becerra Judo Club
5
Jane Seeland
GroundDwellers JJA
Ex2 Novice Senior Women
Exhibition Novice Senior Women
Novice Senior Women -57
Senior Men - Brown Belt -60
Senior Men - Brown Belt -73
4
Michael Vebukele
Okuri Judo
5
Christian Leman
Kokoro Judo Club
– Hojt
Senior Men - Brown Belt -81
Senior Men / -66 Kg
Senior Men / -81 Kg
4
Kevin Cabale
Becerra Judo Club
5
Jose Soria
Universal Judo
5
Joshua Choo
Becerra Judo Club
7
Mamdouh Nagy
Universal Judo
7
marcus trimble
Pensacola Judo Training Center
9
Lamar Hodge
Westlake Judo Club LLC
9
Antonio Peña
Universal Judo
Senior Men / -90 kg
Senior Men / -100 kg
Senior Men / +100 Kg
4
Luis Acosta
Becerra Judo Club
Novice Senior Men +100
Novice Senior Men -100
Novice Senior Men -60
4
William Ripayre
Westlake Judo Club LLC
5
Christian Basquez
Kokoro Judo Club
– Hojt
5
Diego Estala
Tech Martial Arts Club
7
Neel Patel
Texas A&M Judo Team
Novice Senior Men -66
4
Jonathan Galabis
Revolution dojo
Novice Senior Men -73
4
Eric Siaba
Texas A&M Judo Team
5
Jack Huff
Texas A&M Judo Team
5
Michael Vebukele
Okuri Judo
7
Ulf Patrik Eriksson
Kokoro Judo Club
– Hojt
7
CARROLL LOPES
Westlake Judo Club LLC
9
Matias Wolansky
Revolution dojo
9
Alexey Kan
Kara Judo Club
– Hojt
9
Qasim Ali
Revolution dojo
9
Isaac Ochoa
Kokoro Judo Club
– Hojt
Novice Senior Men -81
4
Gustavo Duque
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
5
Joel Matus
Westlake Judo Club LLC
5
Tristan Nguyen
Texas A&M Judo Team
7
Dhruv Mehta
Westlake Judo Club LLC
7
Alex Villa
Texas A&M Judo Team
Novice Senior Men -90
4
Zak Arafat
Westlake Judo Club LLC
5
Marcelo Gonzales
Revolution dojo
5
Blake Rossing
Kokoro Judo Club
– Hojt
7
Jack Havens
Revolution dojo
7
Mario LaRocca
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
9
Michael Watts
Eastside Dojo
9
Anatoly Basanets
Kara Judo Club
– Hojt
Masters/Veterans Women / 30 - 34 -57kg
Masters/Veterans Women / 40 - 44 -63kg
Masters/Veterans Men / 30 - 34 - Medium
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Heavy
Masters/Veterans Men / 35 - 39 - Medium
4
Enrique Marquez
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
– Hojt