Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-81
Afgelopen
Marco Quirante
Guerreros Judo Club
Khangarid Erdembilegt Ippon Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
I1-85
Afgelopen
Liam Quevedo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:47
Intl Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I2-92
Afgelopen
Landon Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun Unaffiliated Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:37
Intl Cadet Male / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
I6-70
Afgelopen
Omar Meqdadi
Supermaster Kim MAA
Alimkhan Guseinov Samir Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:19
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I2-93
Afgelopen
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Yasmin Medeu Sword Judo Sambo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:26
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I1-86
Afgelopen
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:17
Alexander Abovyan Glendale Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I4-97
Afgelopen
Amaris Bell
Ki itsu sai National training center
EMMA ALVERSADO Harbor Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:47
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Blake Rego
Hawaii Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Shelby Fujii Hawaii Judo Academy
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I6-71
Afgelopen
Norik Bagramian
Hayastan MMA Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:08
Saba Kutkhashvili DARFIGHT
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
I2-95
Afgelopen
Liv Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Naxi Li Unaffiliated Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:35
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-82
Afgelopen
Ksenia Oudovikine
Unaffiliated
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:47
Saori Yamanaka Tohkon Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I6-72
Afgelopen
Samuel Abdelmalak
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:36
Robert Vardanyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 36kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Aslan Zhalgasbay
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
RYAN Latman DARFIGHT
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 36kg
(Day 1)
I1-88
Afgelopen
Aiden Shin
LA JUDO CLUB
Felipe Avila Budokan Judo School Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Intl Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I2-97
Afgelopen
Artem Voznyuk
Chicago Tenri Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun Unaffiliated
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I6-73
Afgelopen
Johan Badillo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Easton Sanders Top Game Martial Arts
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I4-98
Afgelopen
Jun Ho Jeong
LA JUDO CLUB
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:56
Chase Lee LA JUDO CLUB
Intl Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-83
Afgelopen
Alyson Soper
Top Game Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Madisyn Miller Tri-City Judo
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I6-74
Afgelopen
Liam James Fujii
Hawaii Judo Academy
Gor Voskerchyan Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I1-89
Afgelopen
Mia Vasquez
Guerreros Judo Club
Milan Kagaoan Tri-Valley Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-100
Afgelopen
Ksenia Oudovikine
Unaffiliated
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:20
Gabrielle Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo Club
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I2-98
Afgelopen
Maya Marin
Harbor Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:16
Yasmin Medeu Sword Judo Sambo Club
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
I1-90
Afgelopen
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:18
STEPAN MOSSINTSEV Sword Judo Sambo Club
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
I6-75
Afgelopen
KEIKO MAYEDA
Harbor Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Audrey Chu Unaffiliated
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 28kg
(Day 1)
I2-96
Afgelopen
Michelle Nguyen
Guerreros Judo Club
Sofia Gubaeva European Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
I6-76
Afgelopen
Maribelle Deaver
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Veda Nair Eastside Dojo
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
I5-81
Afgelopen
Jordan Kim
LA JUDO CLUB
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:22
Leon Leal South Bend Judo Club
Intl Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-84
Afgelopen
Vanessa Anna Utnasunova
DARFIGHT
Annaliece Rivas Guerreros Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I2-99
Afgelopen
Leah Quevedo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Malia Quirante Guerreros Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:21
Intl Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I6-77
Afgelopen
Gagik Amirkhanyan
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:24
Norik Bagramian Hayastan MMA Academy
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I1-91
Afgelopen
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:36
JADEN PARK LA JUDO CLUB
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
I3-85
Afgelopen
Evangeline Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon
KRISTINA TRYCH Sword Judo Sambo Club