Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Age 9-10 Group E 48-54kg
(Day 1)
3-55
완료됨
Calvin Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Andy Brown Chandler Judo Academy
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-40
완료됨
Aidan Wallace
Reding Martial Arts
Michael Massey Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Ippon - 00:26
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Preston Bricker
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Alexander Brown Pan-Afrikan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:55
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-59
완료됨
Joseph Domenico
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Braxton Beeler Tulsa Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-48
완료됨
Peyton Fontenot
Louisiana Judo Club
Wyatt Wulzer Reding Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:28
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Corbin Sternick
Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
SEBASTIAN VELO Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:41
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Connor Moran
Kokoro Judo
Young Rong Kim Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:05
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-63
완료됨
Kayla Landers
Gracie Judo USA
Dunja Lucic Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Wazari - 03:00
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group B 30-34kg
(Day 1)
4-52
완료됨
Evelynn Flores
Fort Worth Judo Club
Maria Alice Bastos Vendeirinho Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Hansokumake - 02:06
EXPO FIGHT Girls Age 13-14
(Day 1)
5-67
완료됨
Destiny Hayashi
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Gracie Blessing Discipleship Judo
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-48
완료됨
Mahdy Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Ishaaq Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC
Boys Age 15-16 Group E 70-74kg
(Day 1)
1-51
완료됨
David Moreno
Kokoro Judo Club
Aidan Greaves Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:15
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-49
완료됨
Noah Hernandez
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Michael Merrell Discipleship Judo
Boys Age 15-16 Group F 81-88kg
(Day 1)
1-54
완료됨
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Jose Soria Universal Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:32
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group C 36-38kg
(Day 1)
4-57
완료됨
Ariel Tiscareno
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Esmeralda Merrell Discipleship Judo
Boys Age 9-10 Group E 48-54kg
(Day 1)
3-56
완료됨
Oliver Gonzales
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:06
Andy Brown Chandler Judo Academy
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-50
완료됨
Rownan Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Wayne Giles Okuri Judo Won by Ippon - 01:55
Girls Age 13-14 Group A 44-48kg
(Day 1)
5-55
완료됨
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Wazari - 03:00
CONSTANZA ACOSTA King Brothers Judo Academy
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Imran Bagitov
Revolution dojo
Michael Massey Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Ippon - 00:08
Girls Age 13-14 Group A 44-48kg
(Day 1)
5-56
완료됨
Charlie Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Evangeline Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group A 34-38kg
(Day 1)
2-58
완료됨
Aidan Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:21
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Connor Moran
Kokoro Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Aidan Wallace Reding Martial Arts
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group C 25.85-27.9kg
(Day 1)
4-47
완료됨
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Wazari - 04:05
Alexis Ortiz Becerra Judo Club
Boys Age 15-16 Group E 70-74kg
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
David Moreno
Kokoro Judo Club
Gabriel Wilson USA Stars Foundation Won by Ippon - 00:38
Boys Age 9-10 Group E 48-54kg
(Day 1)
3-57
완료됨
Jahvid Cotman
Chandler Judo Academy
Calvin Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group D 35-39kg
(Day 1)
4-60
완료됨
Charles Pierson
Tulsa Judo Club
Gael Duque Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:07
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-60
완료됨
Braxton Beeler
Tulsa Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-59
완료됨
Kayla Landers
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 03:11
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-51
완료됨
Wyatt Wulzer
Reding Martial Arts
Noah Hernandez Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 02:11
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group B 30-34kg
(Day 1)
4-53
완료됨
Victoria Carrizales
Becerra Judo Club
Maria Alice Bastos Vendeirinho Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Hansokumake - 01:22
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-51
완료됨
Ishaaq Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon
Henry Archote Louisiana Judo Club
EXPO FIGHT Girls Age 13-14
(Day 1)
5-68
완료됨
Destiny Hayashi
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Gracie Blessing Discipleship Judo