Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-38
終了
Michael Massey
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Connor Moran Kokoro Judo Won by Ippon - 00:05
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
2-40
終了
Alexander Brown
Pan-Afrikan Judo
Maximus Brown Pan-Afrikan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:14
Girls Age 13-14 Group A 44-48kg
(Day 1)
5-51
終了
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Evangeline Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group C 25.85-27.9kg
(Day 1)
4-42
終了
Alistair Elliott
Fort Worth Judo Club
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:30
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
Boys Age 9-10 Group E 48-54kg
(Day 1)
3-53
終了
Andy Brown
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:52
Jahvid Cotman Chandler Judo Academy
Men's Masters Group G 110+kg
(Day 1)
終了
Luis Acosta
Becerra Judo Club
Austin McCutchen Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Walkover
Girls Age 13-14 Group A 44-48kg
(Day 1)
5-52
終了
CONSTANZA ACOSTA
King Brothers Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Charlie Liles Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Girls Age 11-12 Group A 33-42kg
(Day 1)
5-42
終了
Kailee Sanjur
Fort Worth Judo Club
Evangeline Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Boys Age 15-16 Group B 51-54kg
(Day 1)
終了
Nathaniel Anthony
Universal Judo Club
Yoav Binyamin Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Walkover
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group C 25.85-27.9kg
(Day 1)
4-43
終了
Alexis Ortiz
Becerra Judo Club
Elijah Chen Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:00
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Young Rong Kim
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Aidan Wallace Reding Martial Arts
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
4-49
終了
Grace Inman
Okuri Judo
Lindley Burnette Okuri Judo Won by Ippon
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-47
終了
Corbyn Anderson
Reding Martial Arts
Wayne Giles Okuri Judo Won by Ippon - 02:08
Boys Age 9-10 Group C 33-36kg
(Day 1)
3-41
終了
Andrew Ramirez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Ishaaq Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 03:00
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group B 30-34kg
(Day 1)
4-51
終了
Victoria Carrizales
Becerra Judo Club
Ellie Gonzalez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:20
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group B 29-31.9kg
(Day 1)
2-45
終了
Julian Mendoza
Okuri Judo
Shogen Inoue Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:37
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-50
終了
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Andrew Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club
Girls Age 13-14 Group B 51-53kg
(Day 1)
5-57
終了
JOIE JACKSON
Kayla Landers Gracie Judo USA Won by Ippon - 04:40
Boys Age 15-16 Group C 60-63kg
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Connor Moran
Kokoro Judo
Imran Bagitov Revolution dojo Won by Ippon - 00:46
Boys Age 11-12 Group A 30-34kg
(Day 1)
3-58
終了
Yahia Abdelhakeem
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Corbin Sternick Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
Boys Age 15-16 Group D 64-67kg
(Day 1)
1-48
終了
Carson Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Mor Radcliff Stickley Judo
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
2-36
終了
Maximus Brown
Pan-Afrikan Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Preston Bricker Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group C 25.85-27.9kg
(Day 1)
4-46
終了
Alistair Elliott
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Alexander Dolzhin Kara Judo Club
Boys Age 9-10 Group E 48-54kg
(Day 1)
3-54
終了
Oliver Gonzales
Fort Worth Judo Club
Jahvid Cotman Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 02:43
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group C 25.85-27.9kg
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Elijah Chen
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho Westlake Judo Club LLC
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group B 29-31.9kg
(Day 1)
2-46
終了
Curtis Low
Universal Judo
Kaeden Spencer Okuri Judo Won by Ippon - 00:29
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-47
終了
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Ishaaq Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:06
Girls Age 13-14 Group A 44-48kg
(Day 1)
5-53
終了
Evangeline Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
CONSTANZA ACOSTA King Brothers Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:37
Girls Age 13-14 Group A 44-48kg
(Day 1)
5-54
終了
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Charlie Liles Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Boys Age 15-16 Group B 51-54kg
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Yoav Binyamin
Fort Worth Judo Club
Anmol Murickananickal Eastside Dojo Won by Decision - 05:00
Girls Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
4-50
終了
Lindley Burnette
Okuri Judo
Lyla Rogers Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00