Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I4-22
終了
Khangarid Erdembilegt
Seiei Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:26
KENJI MAYEDA Harbor Judo Dojo
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
I6-15
終了
Artyom Rudi
Team Sacramento Judo
Anzor Akmatov Kims Martial and Fitness Won by Ippon - 02:40
Intl Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I2-17
終了
Adnan Mammadli
No Club/Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Anton Podlepaev Seiei Judo Club
Intl Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
I5-15
終了
David Rondel
Seiei Judo Club
Adrian Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
I6-16
終了
Mathew Castellanos
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Jonathan Davila Harbor Judo Dojo
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I2-26
終了
Artem Gazaryan
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Gabriel Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I1-15
終了
Greg Kotandjian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Mikhail Zulaev Seiei Judo Club
Intl Bantam 4 Male / Under 22kg
(Day 1)
I2-23
終了
Anton Podlepaev
Seiei Judo Club
Till Bartkovjaks European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:11
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Over 35kg
(Day 1)
I6-22
終了
Gustavo Gonzalez
Nakano Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:40
AUSTIN PHAM San Jose Judo Academy
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I1-21
終了
Kaito Nakashima
Hawaii Judo academy
Micah Thai Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:15
Intl Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
I5-25
終了
Nataniel Vinner
LA JUDO CLUB
Diego Davila Harbor Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:44
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I2-27
終了
Camden Nakamura
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez Ki itsu sai National training center
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Over 35kg
(Day 1)
I6-23
終了
Enkhtushig Enkhbayar
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Dylan Dilag Cahill’s Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:04
Intl Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
I3-16
終了
Zoe Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Liza Sidorina Seiei Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:25
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
I3-20
終了
Josiah Kim
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Erik Poghosyan Kenam's Judo Club
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
I4-17
終了
Mamed Aziyeva
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Zaurbek Khabalov European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:49
Intl Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I2-16
終了
Novel Martirosyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Mikhail Zulaev Seiei Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:05
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I2-28
終了
Zachary Lam
CJ Judo
Robert Amiryan Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:04
Intl Bantam 6 Female / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
I6-27
終了
KEIKO MAYEDA
Harbor Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:40
Elizabeth Whitney Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
I4-18
終了
Edwin Vega
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Luke Jordan Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Female / Under 32kg
(Day 1)
I6-29
終了
Audrey Chu
Seiei Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Abigail McKeon San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I3-22
終了
Maxim Podlepaev
Seiei Judo Club
Jordan Kim LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon - 02:06
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Female / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I5-27
終了
Zoey Parinas
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Liza Sidorina Seiei Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:35
Intl Bantam 5 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I1-22
終了
David Rondel
Seiei Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:30
Yamato Takaoka CJ Judo
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I2-29
終了
Artem Gazaryan
Olymp Fight Club
Camden Nakamura Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:26
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
I1-16
終了
Aniket Bolasani
Silicon Valley Judo
Ryken Puahala Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:04
Intl Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
I5-17
終了
Ares Gevorgyan
Kenam's Judo Club
Mikhail Zulaev Seiei Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:03
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Over 35kg
(Day 1)
I6-25
終了
Dylan Dilag
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Gustavo Gonzalez Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:02
Intl Bantam 5 Female / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
I4-20
終了
Camila Miserendino
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Naxi Li Seiei Judo Club
Intl Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
I2-30
終了
Arman Tsaturyan
Olymp Fight Club
Logan Robins Santa Clara PAL Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:01
Intl Bantam 6 Male / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
I3-23
終了
Braxton Beeler
Tulsa Judo Club
Gen Kogure Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:47
Intl Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
I5-19
終了
Stephen Knodle
Seiei Judo Club
David Rondel Seiei Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:06