Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men - Below Brown Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
2-126
Finito
Felix Cestari
Florida School of Judo
Daniel Ruiz Suncoast Warriors Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
3-118
Finito
Amaris Bell
Budokan Judo School
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Mia Castellanos Chief Pride Judo Club
Senior Men - Below Brown Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
2-125
Finito
Mark Gibbs
Daytona Beach Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Andrew Clayman Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Veteran Men - Below Brown Belt / M1 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-115
Finito
Justin Cummins
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Orestes Sacerio Garcia Falcon Judo Club
Senior Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
2-131
Finito
Xavier Valencia
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alejandro R Menendez Falcon Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:16
Senior Men / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-119
Finito
Yasmani Mendoza Hernandez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Timothy Blaile Daytona Beach Judo Club
Senior Men - Below Brown Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
2-127
Finito
Ricky Semiglia
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:52
JOSEPH MCGILL Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Senior Men - Below Brown Belt / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-112
Finito
Miguel Aledo
Mattix Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Javier Cordoba AP Training Center
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-120
Finito
Damian Padron
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:05
Anthony Reyes Urquiza Falcon Judo Club
Senior Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
2-132
Finito
Anthony Williams
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Raimondo Degortes Falcon Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:50
Veteran Men - Below Brown Belt / M1 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-116
Finito
Sandor Solar
Ricardo Tuero Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Carlos Garcia Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Senior Men - Below Brown Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
2-128
Finito
Mark Gibbs
Daytona Beach Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Daniel Ruiz Suncoast Warriors Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
3-113
Finito
Daniel Lima
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 02:50
Sebastian Teran Ki itsu sai National training center
Senior Men / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-120
Finito
Batzolboo Zandan
Enrique Galarza Real Judo of Naples Won by Ippon
Senior Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
2-133
Finito
Alejandro R Menendez
Falcon Judo Club
Julio Cesar Delgado Calleja Mambi Judo Club, Corp Won by Ippon - 01:06
Veteran Men - Below Brown Belt / M1 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-117
Finito
Sandor Solar
Ricardo Tuero Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Orestes Sacerio Garcia Falcon Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-121
Finito
Jorge Gomez
Judo Sport Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:38
Abraham Garcia Pedro's Martial Arts School Judo/MMA/BJJ LLC (FL - 19702)
Senior Men - Below Brown Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
2-129
Finito
Mark Gibbs
Daytona Beach Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:25
JOSEPH MCGILL Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Cadet Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
3-128
Finito
Zachary Barton
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Abdulloh Kulmatov Barakah Judo, LLC Won by Ippon - 00:11
Senior Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
2-134
Finito
Raimondo Degortes
Falcon Judo Club
Won by Ippon
JULIO CESAR DELGADO CALLEJA Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Senior Men / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-121
Finito
Yasmani Mendoza Hernandez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Ippon - 02:08
Enrique Galarza Real Judo of Naples
Senior Men - Below Brown Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
2-130
Finito
Ricky Semiglia
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Mark Gibbs Daytona Beach Judo Club
Senior Men / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
1-125
Finito
Matthew Shultz
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon
Zandan Batzolboo
Senior Men / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-142
Finito
Adrian Tello
A Kolychkine Judo Foundation
Won by Ippon
Altangerel Amarbayasgalan
Senior Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
2-135
Finito
Xavier Valencia
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon
JULIO CESAR DELGADO CALLEJA Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Veteran Men - Below Brown Belt / M1 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-118
Finito
Justin Cummins
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Sandor Solar Ricardo Tuero Judo Club
Senior Men / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-143
Finito
Adrian Tello
A Kolychkine Judo Foundation
Leonel Barrero Pagan Mambi Judo Club, Corp Won by Ippon - 01:45
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-123
Finito
Damian Padron
Chief Pride Judo Club
Jorge Gomez Judo Sport Academy Won by Ippon - 03:34
Senior Men / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-122
Finito
Timothy Blaile
Daytona Beach Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Batzolboo Zandan
Senior Men / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
2-136
Finito
Anthony Williams
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alejandro R Menendez Falcon Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:43
Senior Men / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
1-126
Finito
Matthew Shultz
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon
Zandan Batzolboo
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-122
Finito
Daniel Cardenas
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Abraham Garcia Pedro's Martial Arts School Judo/MMA/BJJ LLC (FL - 19702) Won by Ippon - 00:47