Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 y/o / Novice 11 to 12 y/o / Belt Rank / Open -Over 52 Kg
(Day 1)
3-60
Finito
Iker Guerrero
Becerra Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:54
Albert Mavliutov Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-65
Finito
Elias Lozano
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Aiden Gonzales Lopez Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 03:10
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-79
Finito
Kira Lerner-Khaleghi
Okuri Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Blair Dedman SOHK Judo Club
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (44 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-73
Finito
Igor Norinsky
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Jaime Robledo Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
Finito
Alexander Fosnyuk
Kara Judo Club
Matvei Sviridov Kara Judo Club Won by Walkover
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-61
Finito
Brayden Witbrodt
SOHK Judo Club
Mark Ivanov Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:06
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-84
Finito
Georgia Rainsberger
HTX Judo Club
Kira Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo Won by Ippon - 00:06
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-67
Finito
Zaire Lezama
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Bejan Sadiev Renzo Gracie Houston
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-62
Finito
Mehran Sadiev
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Anthony Diaz-Andux Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / X-Light (25 Kg -29 kg)
(Day 1)
1-78
Finito
Sami Matic
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Julian Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-81
Finito
Constanza Teran
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Blair Dedman SOHK Judo Club
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Medium (35 kg - 42 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
3-63
Finito
Josiah Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Hansokumake - 02:47
Andrew Ramirez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-85
Finito
Bella Hernandez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Georgia Rainsberger HTX Judo Club
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (44 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-83
Finito
Tiger Ruiz
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Igor Norinsky Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-68
Finito
Luis Silva-Dubuc
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Matvei Sviridov Kara Judo Club
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-69
Finito
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Trey Gonzales Lopez Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:07
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-65
Finito
Mehran Sadiev
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Brayden Witbrodt SOHK Judo Club
Junior Girls 11 to 12 y/o / Medium (35kg - 42 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-82
Finito
Sofia Linarez
Becerra Judo Club
Veda Nair Eastside Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-70
Finito
Molly Wallace
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Nyla Anderson Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:21
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-71
Finito
Linda Dervisoglu
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Evangeline Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-66
Finito
Mark Ivanov
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Anthony Diaz-Andux Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-72
Finito
Luis Silva-Dubuc
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bejan Sadiev Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Ippon - 00:38
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-67
Finito
Violet Koida
Kokoro Judo Club
Alessia Quinto Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:41
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / X-Light (25 Kg -29 kg)
(Day 1)
1-89
Finito
Jax Valverde
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Julian Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-66
Finito
Trey Gonzales
Lopez Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Elias Lozano Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-70
Finito
Anthony Diaz-Andux
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Brayden Witbrodt SOHK Judo Club
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-68
Finito
Enola Hawley
Louisiana Judo Club
Dunja Lucic Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Ippon - 01:07
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-73
Finito
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Aiden Gonzales Lopez Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 03:00
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-87
Finito
Constanza Teran
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bella Hernandez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:04
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-88
Finito
Blair Dedman
SOHK Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Georgia Rainsberger HTX Judo Club
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-71
Finito
Mark Ivanov
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Sulaiman Shakhzodi Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-74
Finito
Molly Wallace
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Evangeline Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:17