Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-64
Terminé
Gerardo Canseco
Real Judo of Naples
Dario Berrios Oliva Mambi Judo Club, Corp Gagné par Ippon - 00:58
Cadet Male - White, Yellow, and Orange Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Jack Callahan
Judo Sport Academy
Skyler Archambault Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par Ippon - 01:01
Bantam 3 Female / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
3-61
Terminé
Alina Gil
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Gabriella Acevedo Real Judo of Naples Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-65
Terminé
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:06
Dario Berrios Oliva Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Bantam 5 Female / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Terminé
Emma Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Yarah Sosa- Roque Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:38
Bantam 5 Female / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Terminé
Camila Miserendino
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Desiree Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club
Cadet Male - White, Yellow, and Orange Belt / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Terminé
Damien Lord
Roman's Submission School
Vincent Tully Baragua Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:52
Cadet Male - White, Yellow, and Orange Belt / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Raul Hosking
Roman's Submission School
Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Skyler Archambault Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Male - White, Yellow, Orange Belts / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Terminé
Vincent DeSain
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Oliver Badillo Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
3-69
Terminé
Ian Leffler
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Adrian Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:41
Bantam 2 Male / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Terminé
Josiah Rada
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Bantam 5 Female / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminé
Camila Miserendino
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Desiree Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club
Bantam 3 Female / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
3-62
Terminé
Luna Penaranda
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:31
Gabriella Acevedo Real Judo of Naples
Intermediate Female / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
1-50
Terminé
Jodine Deprez
Deprez Judo Club
Lily Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Wazari
Juvenile Male - White, Yellow, Orange Belts / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Terminé
Jahir Mattis
Roman's Submission School
Gagné par Ippon - 03:11
Oliver Badillo Chief Pride Judo Club
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-66
Terminé
Felix Nunez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Gerardo Canseco Real Judo of Naples
Bantam 2 Male / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Terminé
Josiah Rada
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Bantam 3 Male / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
2-63
Terminé
Keiden Saturne
Deprez Judo Club
Julian Rada Mambi Judo Club, Corp Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Bantam 3 Male / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
2-64
Terminé
Josue Deprez
Deprez Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Enzo Rodriguez Real Judo of Naples
Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
3-70
Terminé
Adrian Infantado
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:44
Daniel Piedra Falcon Judo Club
Bantam 3 Male / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
2-65
Terminé
Julian Rada
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Dylan Cordova Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Intermediate Female / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
1-51
Terminé
Jodine Deprez
Deprez Judo Club
Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Lily Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club
Bantam 3 Male / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
2-66
Terminé
Josue Deprez
Deprez Judo Club
Kaleb Navarro YMCA Panther Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Bantam 6 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Terminé
Austin Langlois
Suncoast Warriors Judo
Daniel Piedra Falcon Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-67
Terminé
Felix Nunez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Dario Berrios Oliva Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
3-73
Terminé
Yatzael Cruz Martinez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Tomas Campillo YMCA Panther Judo Club
Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
2-76
Terminé
Daniel Montesino
Judo Sport Academy
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Tyler Romero Chief Pride Judo Club
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-68
Terminé
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:19
Felix Nunez Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Intermediate Female / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
1-52
Terminé
Jodine Deprez
Deprez Judo Club
Lily Infantado Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 3 Male / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
2-67
Terminé
Keiden Saturne
Deprez Judo Club
Josue Deprez Deprez Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:18
Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
3-71
Terminé
Ian Leffler
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Daniel Piedra Falcon Judo Club
Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
2-77
Terminé
Kenzou Kai Ramirez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Christian Banos Budokan judo school