Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
4-53
Terminé
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
Josiah Kim LA JUDO CLUB Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Novice Intermediate Male / Over 52kg
(Day 1)
8-51
Terminé
Denzel Araujo
OBC Judo
NOAH PINTILII Yu-Tora Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Novice Intermediate Male / Over 52kg
(Day 1)
8-47
Terminé
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun
Washington Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
David Gevorgyan Olymp Fight Club
Veteran Men / 2 / 73
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
Marlon Gracias
Pasadena Kodokan Judo Dojo
Derek Mueller Yungwirth Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 02:19
Bantam 6 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
5-28
Terminé
JADEN PARK
LA JUDO CLUB
Gagné par Ippon - 01:36
Alexander Abovyan Glendale Judo Academy
Veteran Men / Open over 50 / Open
(Day 1)
5-41
Terminé
Timothy Webb
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
James Kinder Camal Judo
Veteran Men / 2 / 73
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jayson Oldfather
Northglenn Judo
Gagné par forfait
Vitor Rodrigues Da Cunha Chief Pride Judo Club
Cadet Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Chloe Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 03:17
Brinley Jackson USA Stars Foundation
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
HRYSTOFFER RADEV
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:02
Alexander Goro European Judo Academy
Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Nashi Li
Unaffiliated
Reagan Mathers SouthWest Judo Academy Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
4-52
Terminé
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 02:56
Arthur Darbinyan Olymp Fight Club
Veteran Men / Open over 50 / Open
(Day 1)
5-42
Terminé
Michael Prieditis
Worktime Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Joseph Ragan USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Cadet Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Rodolfo Olivo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Petra Stewart Ryuko Academy Gagné par Ippon
Bantam 6 Male / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
7-38
Terminé
Braxton Beeler
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Josiah Kim LA JUDO CLUB Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 3 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
4-47
Terminé
Jace Fulp
Chandler Judo Academy
Liam Lee Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Juvenile Female / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Kaiya Johnston
SouthWest Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Aubrey Genereux Suncoast Warriors Judo
Veteran Men / 4 / 90
(Day 1)
6-41
Terminé
Kevin Wang
IJC Martial Arts
Gagné par Wazari - 03:10
Nicholas Domenico Gracie Judo USA
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
LEA BABJAK
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Mackenzee Bunton Fort Worth Judo Club
Bantam 2 Female / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
4-51
Terminé
Evelyn Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Zaynab C Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Veteran Men / Open over 50 / Open
(Day 1)
Terminé
Gary Foster
Midway Judo Club
Richard Trammell Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha Gagné par forfait
Novice Men / Open
(Day 1)
8-38
Terminé
Brian Miller
School of Hard Knocks
Gagné par Ippon - 01:20
Tyler Daugherty Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Novice Bantam 1 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
5-38
Terminé
Kosta Stellatos
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Drew Nishimura Washington Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
8-59
Terminé
Shant Mutafian
Olymp Fight Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
BAC Diamond Cordova IS KIMS MA
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Matthew Iglesias Rodriguez
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 03:10
Jayme Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Novice Bantam 1 Male / Under 23kg
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Asher Bruner
Sioux Falls Hapkido and Judo Club
Dylan Cordova Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Mary Minogue
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:52
Ecola Matsueda Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Bantam 5 Male / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
4-54
Terminé
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Cannon Jefferson CJ Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:30
Juvenile Male / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
7-45
Terminé
Dmitry Kondratev
DARFIGHT
William Gomes Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Cadet Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Erin Bush
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Brinley Jackson USA Stars Foundation Gagné par Ippon
Novice Bantam 2 Male / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Mikhail Zulaev
Washington Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Altair Kaparov European Judo Academy
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
6-25
Terminé
Ryan Marino
Kin-Tora Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:12
Khantenger Erdembilegt Washington Judo Academy
Cadet Male / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
7-49
Terminé
Justin Zito
Louisiana Judo Club
Zalman Zucker Tamayo Judo club Gagné par Ippon - 00:37