Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group B 29-31.9kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Kaeden Spencer
Okuri Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:53
Julian Mendoza Okuri Judo
Boys Age 9-10 Group C 33-36kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Josiah Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:14
Luke Jordan Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Girls Age 11-12 Group A 33-42kg
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Charlie Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Kailee Sanjur Fort Worth Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group C 25.85-27.9kg
(Day 1)
4-41
Terminé
Alistair Elliott
Fort Worth Judo Club
Alexis Ortiz Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:31
Men's Masters Group G 110+kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Marquis Wynne
Okuri Judo
Austin McCutchen Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group B 29-31.9kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Curtis Low
Universal Judo
Shogen Inoue Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:33
Boys Age 9-10 Group C 33-36kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Ishaaq Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Eli Devisfruto Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Girls Age 11-12 Group A 33-42kg
(Day 1)
5-44
Terminé
Lenna Hawley
Louisiana Judo Club
Brenna Reid Reding Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 01:40
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Andrew Tiblets
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Mahdy Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group B 23-25kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Davit Sardaryan
European Judo Academy
Yamin Galal Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:38
Boys Age 15-16 Group A 45-50.9kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Vasilije Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Joshua Reid Reding Martial Arts
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Henry Archote Louisiana Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
Girls Age 11-12 Group B 51-58kg
(Day 1)
5-48
Terminé
Victoria Paes
Eastside Dojo
Chrystal Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
Boys Novice Age 7-8 Group B 23-25kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Terminé
Rayyan Galal
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:51
Yamin Galal Eastside Dojo
Boys Age 9-10 Group C 33-36kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Eli Devisfruto
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Andrew Ramirez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
JR Salinas
Okuri Judo
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Alexander Brown Pan-Afrikan Judo
Men's Masters Group F 97-109kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Marcus Surratt
Fort Worth Judo Club
Richard Thompson Gagné par Ippon - 01:31
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Casey Theall
Sohk
Preston Bricker Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Ishaaq Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gagné par Ippon - 01:56
Andrew Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club
Girls Age 11-12 Group A 33-42kg
(Day 1)
5-40
Terminé
Kailee Sanjur
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:27
Brenna Reid Reding Martial Arts
Men's Masters Group F 97-109kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Matthew McCormick
After School Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Aaron Silva Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group A 25-28kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
JR Salinas
Okuri Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Maximus Brown Pan-Afrikan Judo
Girls Age 11-12 Group A 33-42kg
(Day 1)
5-43
Terminé
Charlie Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 01:04
Evangeline Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Age 9-10 Group D 42-47kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Henry Archote
Louisiana Judo Club
Mahdy Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:23
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group B 29-31.9kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Shogen Inoue
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:23
Kaeden Spencer Okuri Judo
Men's Masters Group G 110+kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Marquis Wynne
Okuri Judo
Gagné par forfait
Luis Acosta Becerra Judo Club
Girls Age 11-12 Group C 64-78kg
(Day 1)
5-50
Terminé
Veronica Mata
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Ashily Aguilar Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Boys Age 15-16 Group A 45-50.9kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Vasilije Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:05
Joshua Reid Reding Martial Arts
Boys Age 9-10 Group E 48-54kg
(Day 1)
3-52
Terminé
Oliver Gonzales
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:26
Calvin Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group B 29-31.9kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Curtis Low
Universal Judo
Julian Mendoza Okuri Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:11
Girls Age 11-12 Group A 33-42kg
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
Kailee Sanjur
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:24
Lenna Hawley Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Age 15-16 Group B 51-54kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Nathaniel Anthony
Universal Judo Club
Anmol Murickananickal Eastside Dojo Gagné par forfait