Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male / Novice / 4 yrs and under Light Weight
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Gabriel Heitkamp
Judan Judo
Lincoln Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs X-Light
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Cameron Tucker
Fishers YMCA Judo
Remington Phillips TUSCARAWAS JUDO TEAM Gagné par Ippon - 01:41
Senior Female / Black Belt / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Hannah Dembek
Toshi Dojo of Brandenburg
Wendy Koslicki Judo Club at Ball State Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Duncan Zehr
Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Santiago Dos Santos Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Senior Female / Black Belt / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Jade Zorn
Judan Judo
Mady Perry Jefferson City Judo Club Gagné par Ippon
Junior Male / Novice / 4 yrs and under Middle
Junior Male / Novice / 4 yrs and under Middle Weight
—
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Otto Hilfiker
Judan Judo
Bulat Dzutsev European Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:04
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Heather Bess
Fishers YMCA Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Michaela Burden Mudokwan
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Lillian Lothridge
Judan Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Christy Zing Mudokwan
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Warren Ralph
Judan Judo
Nicholas Rumbaoa Jefferson City Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs X-Light
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Callan Conlu
Fishers YMCA Judo
Kazbek Datiev European Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 01:14
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Light
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Jensen Manning
Judan Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:21
Liam Klein Fishers YMCA Judo
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Yoshie Fujiwara
Tohkon Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Jackie Hirn IU Judo Club
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Light
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Titus Lannan
South Bend Judo Club
Mikeal Pitman Judan Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Light
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Romeo Figueroa Rodriguez
South Bend Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Unknown User Ross Community Center Judo Academy
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Skilur Arkaev
European Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Callen Quakenbush Ross Community Center Judo Academy
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Isack Rivera
South Bend Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
Alexandru Tatarciuc European Judo Academy
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Sarah Miller
DaddyDojo
Samantha Rosas Martial Arts Club at UT Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Samuel Chase
Club Bushido Evansville
Maximo Martell Macomb YMCA Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:05
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
John Cappello
Fishers YMCA Judo
Gagné par Hansokumake - 01:10
Zeke Lannan South Bend Judo Club
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Light Heavy
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Braxton Tow
Judan Judo
Kensei Yamanaka Tohkon Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Light Heavy
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Paxton Tropf
Marion PAL Judo
Joe Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Isabella Adair
EMU/WCC Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Natasha Langford Carmel Judo
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Light Heavy
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Kody Homan
Judan Judo
Maksimilian Ulitka European Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Marques Jean
Tohkon Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:16
Gavin Willis TUSCARAWAS JUDO TEAM
Senior Female / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Kaci AlSaadi
Hogosha Judo LLC
Leah Arocho Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Duncan Zehr
Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Santiago Dos Santos Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Light
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Jensen Manning
Judan Judo
Jude Dumpert Marion PAL Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
DAYLAN WINTERS
Judan Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:59
Umar Dastanov European Judo Academy
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Light
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Lane Bost
Judan Judo
Romeo Figueroa Rodriguez South Bend Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs X-Light
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Remington Phillips
TUSCARAWAS JUDO TEAM
Ben Root Judan Judo Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Senior Female / Black Belt / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Wendy Koslicki
Judo Club at Ball State
Mady Perry Jefferson City Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:25
Junior Male / Novice / 4 yrs and under Light Weight
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Lincoln Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Gagné par Hansokumake - 00:32
Christopher Uchrinscko Judan Judo