Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Women / 78
(Saturday)
4-1
Terminé
Jaclyn Feuerschwenger
Cranford JKC
Gagné par Ippon
Cynthia Plackis Fort Lee Judo
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminé
Oleksandr Blekherov
Budokan judo school
Gagné par Ippon - 01:23
Steven Roomberg Pedro's Judo Center
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminé
Christian Konoval
New York Athletic Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:54
Donald Sanders
Senior Women / 48
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminé
Hikaru Abe
Unaffiliated
Gagné par Ippon - 00:50
Louise Pekelo Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Senior Women / 63
(Saturday)
6-1
Terminé
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Isadora Friedlander New York Athletic Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:59
Senior Women / 78
(Saturday)
4-2
Terminé
Canna Rupp
USA Stars Foundation
Nicole Stout Jason Morris Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 00:35
Senior Women / 48
(Saturday)
3-2
Terminé
Giovanna Prado
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Courtney McComas USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Senior Women / 63
(Saturday)
6-2
Terminé
Karlee Carrouth
USA Stars Foundation
Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Christina Thomas Unaffiliated
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminé
Ruben Martin
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:45
Wyatt Ohle Welcome Mat Judo
Senior Men / 66
(Saturday)
4-7
Terminé
Lenny Sheynfeld
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:51
Marton Teichner Unaffiliated
Senior Women / 48
(Saturday)
3-3
Terminé
Samantha Garcia
Harbor Judo Dojo
Harlee Hiller Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Senior Men / 66
(Saturday)
4-8
Terminé
ADONIS DIAZ
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon
Christian Buckner Harbor Judo Dojo
Senior Women / 63
(Saturday)
6-3
Terminé
Danielle Pekler
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:19
Regina Arias Tech Judo
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminé
Michael Davis
Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
Tyler Cook Max Out Sports Gagné par Ippon - 02:27
Senior Women / 48
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminé
Maria Laborde
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Hikaru Abe Unaffiliated
Senior Women / 63
(Saturday)
6-4
Terminé
Sara Golden
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:20
Isadora Friedlander New York Athletic Club
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminé
Kedge Zawack
Denver Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:06
Agon Kullashi New York Athletic Club
Senior Men / 60
(Saturday)
5-1
Terminé
David Terao
Unaffiliated
Gagné par Ippon
Justin Mata American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminé
Oleksandr Blekherov
Budokan judo school
Gagné par Ippon - 01:00
Matthew Weese International Training Center
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminé
Nathaniel Keeve
New York Athletic Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Jordan Medrano OBC Judo
Senior Men / 73
(Saturday)
6-8
Terminé
Wade Allison
Eastside Dojo
Rodney Shepard Unaffiliated Gagné par Ippon
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-6
Terminé
Ruben Martin
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Paul Sanon Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
Senior Women / 78
(Saturday)
4-3
Terminé
Cynthia Plackis
Fort Lee Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 04:07
Canna Rupp USA Stars Foundation
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-3
Terminé
Gregory Prior
Griffin Judo
Akio Yamada Pacific Judo Academy Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-9
Terminé
Aiden Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 04:48
Emiliano Saucedo Goldschmied Becerra Judo Club
Senior Women / 63
(Saturday)
6-5
Terminé
Karlee Carrouth
USA Stars Foundation
Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Danielle Pekler Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminé
Kedge Zawack
Denver Judo
Oleksandr Blekherov Budokan judo school Gagné par Ippon - 01:40
Senior Men / 60
(Saturday)
5-2
Terminé
Hiram Cruz
First Coast Kodokan Judo
Joshua Yang LA JUDO CLUB Gagné par Ippon - 02:27
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-4
Terminé
Jonoah Moe
Hawaii Kaku
Johnie Shepard Welcome Mat Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:56
Senior Women / 78+
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Mackenzie Williams
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Anna Atkinson Ippon Judo Dojo
Senior Men / 60
(Saturday)
5-3
Terminé
Christopher Velazco
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Payton Mills Welcome Mat Judo
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
1-8
Terminé
Nathaniel Keeve
New York Athletic Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Ruben Martin Ruben Martin Judo Training Center