Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-81
Finished
Uriah Yahel
Colton Brown Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Davin Bess Roman's Submission School
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-89
Finished
Kira Yamamoto
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Alexander Kirillov Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-86
Finished
Daler Abdullaev
Kyrgyz Republic
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Jonathan Davila Harbor Judo Dojo
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-90
Finished
Jayden Soca
Budokan Judo School
Unknown User Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 00:35
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-79
Finished
Leonardo Henares-Nieto
Deprez Judo Club
Alexander Khurgin Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:39
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-87
Finished
Anzor Akmatov
IS KIMS MA
Robert Vardanyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Wazari - 01:29
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-95
Finished
Andre Ruiz
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Yatzael Cruz Martinez Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-92
Finished
Guy Kesler
CJ Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:28
YUSUF MIRZA Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-88
Finished
Samuel Velazco
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 01:48
Davi Daouly Chief Pride Judo Club
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-91
Finished
Grace Xu
Team BC
Abby Tavarez Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 05:32
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-92
Finished
Viktoria Evdokimov
High Noon BJJ Team
Anna Babenko Worcester Judo Won by Ippon - 00:33
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-91
Finished
Philip Khmelnitskiy
Generation Judo club
Won by Wazari - 05:20
Julien Meunier-Skornicki Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-93
Finished
Aliyana Munoz
Guerreros Judo Club
Nylah Deprez Deprez Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:20
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-82
Finished
Isaac Galarza
Real Judo of Naples
Zaid Badillo Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:08
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-89
Finished
Lucas Lachance
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 02:14
Theo Klots Tohoku Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-92
Finished
TENGIS BATBAATAR
Hayastan MMA Academy
Arthur Rossin DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:25
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-94
Finished
KEIKO MAYEDA
Harbor Judo Dojo
Grace Xu Team BC Won by Ippon - 01:40
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-98
Finished
Liam Lee
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:46
Yatzael Cruz Martinez Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-80
Finished
Alexander Khurgin
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Thiago Planas-Roman YMCA Panther Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-90
Finished
Fabrizzio Teran
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Zakhary Pylypchuk Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-95
Finished
Maribelle Deaver
Chief Pride Judo Club
Amy Rosario Judo Naco Won by Ippon - 00:10
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-83
Finished
David Shahbazian
Glendale Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Timur Kazanchev Judo Sport Academy
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-91
Finished
Krenar Dedushi
Shoshinkan Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Alex Grishchenko DARFIGHT
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-93
Finished
Samir Urunov
Generation Judo club
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Kalej Galvan Galan Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-78
Finished
ORELVIS BELTRAN
Falcon Judo Club
Viktor Ilnytskyi Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Wazari - 12:21
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-92
Finished
Samuel Velazco
Ki itsu sai National training center
Angel Tejeda Judo Naco Won by Ippon - 00:20
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-94
Finished
Jayben Reyes Rodriguez
Carolina Judo Club (PUR)
Joshua Davlatov JS Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:54
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-96
Finished
Abby Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Anna Babenko Worcester Judo Won by Ippon - 02:30
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-84
Finished
Gerardo Huerta
Real Judo of Naples
Won by Ippon - 02:03
Yadier Colon Worcester Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-97
Finished
Daniel Zakharov
European Judo Academy
Iaromir Zhukovskii Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:57
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-97
Finished
Nylah Deprez
Deprez Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Natalie Au Team BC
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-95
Finished
Yeshua Iglesias
Blake Genereux Suncoast Warriors Judo Won by Ippon - 01:35