Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Nicole Cancela
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 02:19
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Exhibition 2 Female Bantam / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Lucia Briseno
Guerreros Judo Club
Audrey Chu Unaffiliated Won by Walkover
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
4-56
Finished
Andrey Petrovskiy
Washington Judo Academy
Allan Titov European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:18
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-79
Finished
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Tae Yeon Paik LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon - 02:05
Cadet Female / Over 70kg
(Day 1)
2-75
Finished
Sophia Dresel
Sasaki Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Daniela Diaz-Negrete Chief Pride Judo Club
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Chuck Wall
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Aisha Mohamed USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
4-71
Finished
Jasmine Macias
Guerreros Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Adeline Sorce Denver Judo
Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
4-72
Finished
Kayla Landers
Gracie Judo USA
Nora Mooney Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 00:21
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Abi Hooper
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Natalie Pino Budokan judo school Won by Ippon - 00:06
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
1-78
Finished
Joaquin Menendez
Tri-Valley Judo
Bohdan Malaksianov European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:05
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
4-82
Finished
Dakota Hull
Gracie Judo USA
Mackenzee Bunton Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:59
Cadet Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
2-87
Finished
Evan Miller
Marion PAL Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Octavio DeOliveira Pedro's Judo Center
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-80
Finished
Jared Navarro
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Decision - 03:54
Carson Mills Welcome Mat Judo Club
Cadet Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
2-80
Finished
Jayda Fulp
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:58
Chloe Williams
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
3-64
Finished
Zaurbek Khabalov
European Judo Academy
Won by Decision - 02:13
Iliyan Hoskins Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Day 1)
2-86
Finished
Landon Smith
Platte River Judo
Kanta Ueyama Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:12
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
1-79
Finished
Kevin Purevdorj
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Val Dugenny Tri-Valley Judo
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-81
Finished
Connor Moran
Kokoro Judo
Domenico Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:25
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
3-72
Finished
Mikhail Zulaev
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Alex Pogosyan Glendale Judo Academy
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
4-57
Finished
Stuart Hernandez
LA JUDO CLUB
Allan Titov European Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 03:48
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-82
Finished
Norik Bagramian
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Kasym Khusainov DARFIGHT
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
1-80
Finished
Stephan Yamalyan
Hayastan Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:30
Theodore Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club
Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
4-81
Finished
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Wazari - 03:59
Camille Rainey Chandler Judo Academy
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-83
Finished
Abraham Garcia
Pedro's Judo Center
Ryan Dyer Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:56
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-85
Finished
Liam O'Daniel
OBC Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Connor Moran Kokoro Judo
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
1-67
Finished
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Viridiana Blanco Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
3-86
Finished
James Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Carson Mills Welcome Mat Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:13
Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
1-68
Finished
Nicole Cancela
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Scout Sim Unaffiliated
Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
4-73
Finished
Jayden Deguzman
Unaffiliated
Kayla Landers Gracie Judo USA Won by Ippon - 03:16
Cadet Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
2-71
Finished
Evelyn Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Kelly Purevdorj Won by Ippon - 08:03
Cadet Female / Over 70kg
(Day 1)
2-76
Finished
Destiny Hayashi
Hayashis Martial Arts Academy
Daniela Diaz-Negrete Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:07
Cadet Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
4-74
Finished
Hayley Leonard
1st Baptist Church Harrah
Adeline Sorce Denver Judo Won by Ippon - 01:20