Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam Girls 9-10 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Sophia Guerrero
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Khloe Dong Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Cloud is a Volunteer Competitor
—
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Joseph Torres
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Cloud Lemus Riverside Youth Judo Club
Senior Men - Adaptive / -80 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Adonay Lopez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Edgar Gonzalez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Decision - 02:13
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Jacob Kang
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Camillo Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:49
Bantam Girls 9-10 years - Adaptive / -60 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Holly Palomares
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Lilly Bartlett Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Cloud is a Volunteer Competitor
—
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Joseph Torres
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Cloud Lemus Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 9-10 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Jacob Kang
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Camillo Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:10
Bantam Girls 9-10 years - Adaptive / -60 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Holly Palomares
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Lilly Bartlett Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Boys 13-14 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
Danilo is a volunteer competitor
—
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Jacob Gonzalez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Danilo Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:30
Junior Girls 11-12 years - Adaptive / -60 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Jacqlyn Garcia
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Leonie Barrett Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:57
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Therapists on Mat - Both Competitors need Assistance
—
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Anthony Alaniz
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Angel Aguirre Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:30
Junior Boys 15-16 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Steven Martinez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:01
Andrew Gonzalez Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 5
THERAPIST ON MAT - Hansen will need a lot of assistance
—
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Jozael Caceres
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Hansen Lin Riverside Youth Judo Club
Senior Men - Adaptive / +100 kg / Intermediate / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Felipe Garcia
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Roberto Rodriguez Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Girls 11-12 years - Adaptive / -60 kg / Beginner / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Jacqlyn Garcia
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Leonie Barrett Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:30
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Therapists on Mat - Both Competitors need Assistance
—
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Anthony Alaniz
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:30
Angel Aguirre Riverside Youth Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:30
Junior Boys 15-16 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
Steven Martinez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Andrew Gonzalez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:10
Junior Boys 15-16 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Steven Martinez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Andrew Gonzalez Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -25 kg / Beginner / Level 5
THERAPIST ON MAT - Hansen will need a lot of assistance
—
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Jozael Caceres
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Hansen Lin Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 5
Therapists on Mat - Both Competitors need Assistance
—
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Anthony Alaniz
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Match was declared a draw
Angel Aguirre Riverside Youth Judo Club Match was declared a draw
Junior Boys 13-14 years - Adaptive / -45 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
Danilo is a volunteer competitor
—
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Jacob Gonzalez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Danilo Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:59
Junior Girls 15-16 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Laura Romero
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Amanda Landeros Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:30
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -55 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
Pierce is a VOLUNTEER Competitor
—
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Pierce Clark
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Roman Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:48
Senior Men - Adaptive / +100 kg / Intermediate / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Felipe Garcia
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Roberto Rodriguez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon
Senior Men - Adaptive / +100 kg / Intermediate / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Felipe Garcia
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Roberto Rodriguez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon
Senior Men - Adaptive / -75 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Andrew Gonzalez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Caleb Phillips Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Girls 15-16 years - Adaptive / -50 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Laura Romero
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Amanda Landeros Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:53
Senior Women - Adaptive / +75 kg / Beginner / Level 5
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Mya Johnson
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Kelsie Lopez Riverside Youth Judo Club
Junior Boys 13-14 years - Adaptive / -80 kg / Intermediate / Level 1-2
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Ethan Rodriguez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:30
Isaiah Williams Riverside Youth Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:30
Senior Men - Adaptive / -75 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Andrew Gonzalez
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Caleb Phillips Riverside Youth Judo Club
Bantam Boys 7-8 years - Adaptive / -55 kg / Beginner / Level 3-4
Pierce is a VOLUNTEER Competitor
—
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Pierce Clark
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Roman Martinez Riverside Youth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:13
Senior Men - Adaptive / -80 kg / Advanced / Level 3-4
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Evan Shurtleff
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:03
Edgar Gonzalez Riverside Youth Judo Club