Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-116
Dokončeno
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Mark Phillips Sport Judo
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-93
Dokončeno
David Shahbazian
Glendale Judo Academy
Gerardo Huerta Real Judo of Naples Won by Ippon - 00:36
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-107
Dokončeno
Tigran Galstian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Jacob Arabov Challenge Sports Club
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-97
Dokončeno
William Gomes
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Robert Suvi Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-108
Dokončeno
Joseph Truebenbach
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Heinrich Hanada Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 00:12
Intermediate Male / Under 28kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-99
Dokončeno
Deymon Meneses-Ricondo
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Alexander Abovyan Glendale Judo Academy
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-117
Dokončeno
Mukhamedumar Kadyrbekov
Kyrgyz Republic
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Arthur Vartanyan Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-113
Dokončeno
Georgiy Berezovskiy
Ararat Martial Arts And Fitness Center
Parker Kirkland Waynesville Kodokan Won by Ippon - 00:30
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-109
Dokončeno
Anthony Farnot
Ki itsu sai National training center
Elisey Sokolov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Hansokumake
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-118
Dokončeno
Blake Azari
Academy of Martial Arts
Alexander Khurgin Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:04
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-112
Dokončeno
Rafael Mkrtchyan
Olymp Fight Club
Welles Projansky Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:40
Intermediate Male / Under 28kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-100
Dokončeno
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Daniel Novitskiy Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-102
Dokončeno
James Kennedy
Gracie Judo USA
Vincent Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 00:06
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-110
Dokončeno
Adiel Carrion
ECEDAO JUDO ACADEMY
Won by Hansokumake - 03:29
Konstantin Khaspekyan Barakah Judo, LLC
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-110
Dokončeno
Nicolas Villa
Judo Manitoba
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Philip Boyko Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-98
Dokončeno
Viktor Ilnytskyi
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Arel Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 04:00
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-119
Dokončeno
Poetry Jones
El Toro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Enguun Nyamochir Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-103
Dokončeno
Edmon Poltorac
Challenge Sports Club
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Edgar Del Valle Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-99
Dokončeno
Avery Pampolina
Judo Manitoba
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Justin Webber Judo Alberta - Canada
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-111
Dokončeno
Xavion Johnson
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Samuel Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo Baie-Comeau
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-120
Dokončeno
Andy Brown
Chandler Judo Academy
Arthur Vartanyan Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:15
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-104
Dokončeno
Gabriel Colon
Napa SAL Judo Club
Dylan De Jesus Action & Reaction MMA Won by Ippon - 00:55
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-116
Dokončeno
Eli Trayvas
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 03:29
Ray Cooper Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-111
Dokončeno
Edward Asiryan
Kenams Judo Club
Jared Navarro Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 02:51
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-112
Dokončeno
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Young Rong Kim Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:32
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-113
Dokončeno
Aden Kim
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Abraham Garcia Pedro's Martial Arts School Judo/MMA/BJJ LLC (FL - 19702)
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-105
Dokončeno
Matthew Molchanov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Yoav Kogan CJ Judo
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-112
Dokončeno
Tigran Galstian
Olymp Fight Club
Heinrich Hanada Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 00:57
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-106
Dokončeno
Stephan Yamalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Ayden Angel Top Game Martial Arts
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-117
Dokončeno
Felipe Avila
Budokan Judo School
Won by Ippon - 02:21
Erick Mateus Samurai Judo & MMA
Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-121
Dokončeno
Gabriel Balanescu
USA Stars East
Won by Ippon - 03:40
Enguun Nyamochir Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-113
Dokončeno
Alvin Tran
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Gonzalo Carrillo Real Judo of Naples