Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / 66
(Saturday)
6-1
Dokončeno
Lenny Sheynfeld
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Jacob Llavore Seattle Dojo
Senior Men / 90
(Saturday)
1-1
Dokončeno
Chris Hutchcraft
Unaffiliated
Oleksandr Nyzhnyk Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:49
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-1
Dokončeno
Kaiden Roberts
Tri-City Judo
Ben Hardy Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:53
Senior Women / 57
(Saturday)
5-1
Dokončeno
Victoria Liu
UC Berkeley Judo
Elizabeth Cesta Docs gym Won by Ippon - 00:01
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
4-1
Dokončeno
El Mehdi Malki
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Andrew Guadagnino Judo Kai of Fairfield
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-2
Dokončeno
Ty Coleman
Tri-City Judo
Christopher Acosta Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:24
Senior Men / 90
(Saturday)
1-2
Dokončeno
Christopher Tolentino
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Will Buzzell Danzan Ryu Missoula Jujitsu
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-3
Dokončeno
Ramon Hernandez Jr.
NJJ / JMJC
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Aaron Golden Emerald city Judo
Senior Men / 73
(Saturday)
2-1
Dokončeno
Romin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:20
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis Top Game Martial Arts
Senior Men / 66
(Saturday)
6-2
Dokončeno
William Speight
Yungwirth Judo Academy
Joshua Terao Shobukan Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior Women / 57
(Saturday)
5-2
Dokončeno
Leana Nelson
Top Game Martial Arts
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior Men / 73
(Saturday)
2-2
Dokončeno
Elan Adre
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 03:16
Wade Allison Eastside Dojo
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
4-2
Dokončeno
Damian O'Hara
Cranford JKC
Joseph Lindley III Louisiana Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:53
Senior Men / 73
(Saturday)
2-3
Dokončeno
KAZUKI SUZUKI
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Derek Mueller Yungwirth Judo Academy Won by Ippon
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-5
Dokončeno
Daniel Diaz
The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
Ryan Bratton Hollywood Judo Won by Ippon - 04:38
Senior Men / 66
(Saturday)
6-4
Dokončeno
Nate Swanson-Dinsmore
Seattle Dojo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Marton Teichner Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Senior Men / 90
(Saturday)
1-3
Dokončeno
Issei Barefoot
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Soren Ogden Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
4-3
Dokončeno
Philip Horiuchi
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Wesley Jean-Charles Falcon Judo Club
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-6
Dokončeno
Sophal Keo
Seattle Dojo
Gianni Hallak Kokushi Budo Institute of New York, Inc. Won by Ippon - 01:43
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
5-7
Dokončeno
Jesse Butler
Hyland Hills Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:29
WYATT TOWNER Unaffiliated
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-4
Dokončeno
Kell Berliner
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Ben Hardy Unaffiliated
Senior Men / 66
(Saturday)
6-5
Dokončeno
Eliezer Elvira
San Jose State University Judo
Iain Berliner Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 02:21
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
5-8
Dokončeno
Christian Sousa
Gracie Judo USA
Akio Yamada Pacific Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:51
Senior Men / 90
(Saturday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Davit Aghasaryan
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Sean Coffman Unaffiliated
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
5-9
Dokončeno
Blaze Decker
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Jonathan Cotte Griffin Judo
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Bryan Davis
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Jucoy Baatjes Godai Judo
Senior Men / 100+
(Saturday)
4-4
Dokončeno
Austin McCutchen
Fort Worth Judo Club
Denny Nguyen Zenyu Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:30
Senior Men / 66
(Saturday)
6-6
Dokončeno
Justice Cunningham
Pacific Judo Academy
Nathan Belfer Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:41
Senior Men / 81
(Saturday)
3-8
Dokončeno
Nicolas Yonezuka
New York Athletic Club
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Christopher Acosta Unaffiliated
Senior Men / 90
(Saturday)
1-5
Dokončeno
Leo Tinone
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Daniel Liubimovski Colton Brown Training Center Won by Ippon - 01:13
Senior Men / 100
(Saturday)
5-10
Dokončeno
Christopher Gundersen
Idaho State University Judo
Hwa Seong Kim Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:08
Senior Women / 57
(Saturday)
5-3
Dokončeno
Noran Elmahroukey
New York Athletic Club
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Elizabeth Cesta Docs gym