Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / +78kg
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Adriana Portuondo
Club de Judo boucherville
Won by Ippon - 03:19
Melissa Myers Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-23
انتهى
Antoine Jeanpierre
Judo Quebec
Denis Neyolov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 02:18
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-24
انتهى
Vincent Nepton
Judo Quebec
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:29
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
26
انتهى
Kasym Khusainov
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 03:58
Jesus Palacios Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Artem Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Wazari - 06:12
Luka Tsatsalashvili Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
25
انتهى
Kell Berliner
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Will Chery Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men - Brown Belt / Male / 14 years and older / +100kg
(Day 1)
23
انتهى
Nicholas Santalucia
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Lucas Allen Huntsville Judo Club
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Romin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:49
Mohammad Alramzi EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Pierre-Henri Quiedeville
Seikidokan
Amin Bakhtiyor Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 04:21
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -48kg
(Day 1)
4-29
انتهى
Mélody Grenier
Club de Judo boucherville
Won by Wazari - 03:50
VALERIA KOSTROVETS CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
27
انتهى
Elisey Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Arthur Karpukov Sport Centre Ippon Won by Hansokumake - 03:48
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Giorgi Kantroshvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 03:10
Zach Judy Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Isaac Carmichael
Pedro's Judo Center
Jacob Valois Tritton Performance Won by Ippon - 03:23
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-25
انتهى
Matthew Marczydlo
Cranford JKC
Daniil Kremerman Centre sportive Ippon Won by Ippon - 00:40
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Romin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Olivier Gagnon Judokas Jonquière
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Vincent Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo boucherville
Won by Wazari - 06:43
Artur Tsakanian IJC Martial Arts
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Melissa Myers
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:52
Jessica Alaynick Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
FAHD FITHANE
Shidokan Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -52kg
(Day 1)
4-31
انتهى
Dussault Léanne
Club de Judo boucherville
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Zizhao Mak Shidokan
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Victor Laberge
Judo Quebec
Louis-Maxime Dubé Judokas Jonquière Won by Ippon - 00:34
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
26
انتهى
Igori Lobaz
Judo Sambo Center
Jeremie Blain HOMA BJJ Won by Ippon - 05:59
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Edward Scorteanu
Shidokan
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Sebastian Roberts Angus Full Circle Judo Club
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
(Day 1)
18
انتهى
Tamazi Kirakozashvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 06:11
Nicholas Delpopolo Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -52kg
(Day 1)
4-32
انتهى
Laurence Gagnon
Judokas Jonquière
Dasha Tkachenko Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Hansokumake - 03:06
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
Shon Tansky
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Lenny Libes Sword Judo Sambo Club
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
29
انتهى
Lasha Tsatsalashvili
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Kasym Khusainov DARFIGHT
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
27
انتهى
George Madumba
Tritton Judo
Kell Berliner Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:56
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-29
انتهى
Félix Mercier-Ross
Métropolitain
Simon Gaudreault Tritton Judo Won by Ippon - 04:00
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / +90kg
(Day 1)
38
انتهى
Jason Jenkin
North Jersey Judo
Lucas Allen Huntsville Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-26
انتهى
Denis Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:36
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
28
انتهى
Tomo Di Cesare
Shidokan
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Nicholas Crisan IJC Martial Arts
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Vincent Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo boucherville
Pierre-Henri Quiedeville Seikidokan Won by Ippon - 04:00